Atlant Estates
No longer available

Apartment in Ołtaszyn — 2 rooms, 68 m²

ul. gen. Józefa Kustronia, Ołtaszyn, Wrocław

Monthly rent
Price unavailable
2
Rooms
Bathrooms
68
Area
mieszkanie
Type

This listing is no longer available. Below you can see its description and similar current offers.

Overview

Apartment in Ołtaszyn — 2 rooms, 68 m²

Apartment in Ołtaszyn. 2 rooms, 68 m². 4 000 PLN. For rent

Amenities

Balcony
Parking
Elevator

Property features

Year built
2023
Building type
Blok
Price per m²
59 PLN/m²
Type
mieszkanie

Specifications

Rooms2
Bathrooms
Area68 m²
Floor1
Year built2023
Building typeBlok
Heating
Condition
Typemieszkanie
Price per m²59 PLN/m²
TransactionRent