For sale·Completion: Q4 2026
Apartamenty Płużnicka
Verified Developer
Płużnicka, Warsaw, Masovia
No buyer’s fee
Price from
792 680 zł
14 516 zł/m² average
15 available of 21 apartments
Price range
792 680 zł – 1 352 220 zł
Area
40 – 88 m²
Completion
Q4 2026
Apartments
21
About the development
Full description coming soon.
Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.
Location & neighbourhood
Apartments
Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.
21 apartments·Available: 15·Reserved: 6
Dostępne
B.4.4.
792 680 zł
14 000 PLN/m²
56.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.7.
795 885 zł
14 590 PLN/m²
54.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.8.
799 970 zł
14 590 PLN/m²
54.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.4.2.
812 160 zł
14 010 PLN/m²
58.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Rezerwacja
B.3.6.
816 142 zł
15 780 PLN/m²
51.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.3.
837 854 zł
14 790 PLN/m²
56.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Rezerwacja
A.2.3.
843 519 zł
14 890 PLN/m²
56.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.3.3.
849 184 zł
14 990 PLN/m²
56.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.7
850 435 zł
15 590 PLN/m²
54.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.6.
852 348 zł
14 790 PLN/m²
57.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.8.
854 800 zł
15 590 PLN/m²
54.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.2.3.
871 113 zł
15 350 PLN/m²
56.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.4.1
978 645 zł
13 250 PLN/m²
73.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Rezerwacja
B.2.4.
998 394 zł
14 590 PLN/m²
68.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.4.5.
1 000 600 zł
13 260 PLN/m²
75.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Rezerwacja
B.4.8.
1 116 777 zł
14 140 PLN/m²
79.0 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A.4.7.
1 136 163 zł
14 700 PLN/m²
77.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
B.1.11.
1 143 203 zł
13 410 PLN/m²
85.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.4.5.
1 144 880 zł
13 010 PLN/m²
88.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Rezerwacja
B.4.10.
1 195 205 zł
14 020 PLN/m²
85.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Rezerwacja
A.3.9.
1 352 220 zł
15 500 PLN/m²
87.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.
Developer
Verified Developer
Book a call with our consultant — we will guide you through choosing an apartment, financing, and reservation.