Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: No data

Domy prefabrykowane - Warszawa

Verified Developer

Warsaw, Masovia

No buyer’s fee

Price from
289 000 zł
5136 zł/m² average
21 available of 21 apartments
Price range
289 000 zł – 1 061 400 zł
Area
48 – 210 m²
Completion
No data
Apartments
21

About the development

Discover a unique opportunity to invest in modern flats in Warsaw, with prices ranging from 289,000 PLN (~£57,000) to 1,061,400 PLN (~£215,000). This development features 21 units, each designed for comfort and energy efficiency, making it an ideal choice for families and investors alike.

Located in the vibrant city of Warsaw, this investment features modern flats designed with energy efficiency and contemporary architecture in mind. With a price range of 289,000 - 1,061,400 PLN (~£57,000 - ~£215,000), these properties cater to a diverse audience, including young professionals, families, and international investors seeking a solid investment in a growing market. The development comprises 21 units, with sizes ranging from 47.87 m² to 210 m², making it suitable for various lifestyles. The area offers a dynamic urban environment, ensuring residents have access to essential amenities and services. The investment is currently under construction, promising a swift delivery without compromising on quality, thanks to the advanced prefabrication technology employed by the developer.

Features

The investment features modern flats constructed using advanced prefabrication technology, ensuring high quality and energy efficiency. Each unit is designed with contemporary architecture, offering spacious layouts and functional living spaces. The developer prioritises quality, providing underfloor heating and other essential amenities as standard. This approach not only enhances comfort but also reduces long-term energy costs for residents.

Highlights

  • Modern flats in Warsaw
  • Prices from 289,000 PLN (~£57,000)
  • Energy-efficient construction
  • Advanced prefabrication technology
  • Spacious layouts from 47.87 m² to 210 m²
  • 21 units available
  • Ideal for families and investors
  • Rapid construction with high quality

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Situated in Warsaw, this investment benefits from the city's rich cultural scene and robust infrastructure. Residents will enjoy convenient access to various amenities, including shops, restaurants, and recreational areas. The location is well-connected, ensuring easy commuting options for those working in the city centre or surrounding areas. The vibrant neighbourhood is perfect for families and young professionals, providing a balanced lifestyle with both urban conveniences and green spaces.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

21 apartments·Available: 21
Dostępne
P.17
289 000 zł
6037,18 PLN/m²
47.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.18
370 200 zł
5603,15 PLN/m²
66.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.19
475 400 zł
5595,57 PLN/m²
85.0 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.10
487 900 zł
5733,25 PLN/m²
85.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.7
532 400 zł
5641,62 PLN/m²
94.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.9
558 800 zł
5665,04 PLN/m²
98.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.3
607 000 zł
4863 PLN/m²
124.8 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.8
622 500 zł
4390,3 PLN/m²
141.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.13
629 100 zł
4148,09 PLN/m²
151.7 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.11
694 300 zł
5076,03 PLN/m²
136.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.14
707 700 zł
5940,07 PLN/m²
119.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.1
712 800 zł
4086,69 PLN/m²
174.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.4
714 000 zł
4384,94 PLN/m²
162.8 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.5
785 700 zł
4856 PLN/m²
161.8 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.2
845 200 zł
4377,01 PLN/m²
193.1 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.16
856 200 zł
5614,79 PLN/m²
152.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.12
871 100 zł
4561,21 PLN/m²
191.0 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.15
874 000 zł
4795,61 PLN/m²
182.3 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.6
929 600 zł
4426,67 PLN/m²
210.0 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.21
931 900 zł
6413,19 PLN/m²
145.3 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.20
1 061 400 zł
5652,06 PLN/m²
187.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for the flats?

The price range for the flats is 289,000 - 1,061,400 PLN.

How many units are available in this development?

There are 21 units available in this development.

What is the size range of the flats?

The flats range in size from 47.87 m² to 210 m².

What construction technology is used?

The flats are constructed using advanced prefabrication technology.

When will the flats be completed?

The completion date is currently not specified.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer is renowned for their expertise in constructing energy-efficient homes, utilising prefabricated concrete elements to ensure durability and rapid construction. Their commitment to quality is evident in every project, with a focus on delivering homes that meet modern standards of living. With years of experience in the market, they have successfully completed numerous projects, establishing a reputation for reliability and customer satisfaction. Their innovative approach minimises construction time while maintaining the highest quality standards.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message