Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Q4 2026

Metro Life

Verified Developer

gen. Ludomiła Rayskiego, Warsaw, Masovia

No buyer’s fee

Price from
581 175 zł
17 769 zł/m² average
53 available of 53 apartments
Price range
581 175 zł – 1 303 434 zł
Area
30 – 97 m²
Completion
Q4 2026
Apartments
53

About the development

Discover Metro Life, a new residential project in Bemowo, Warsaw, with prices ranging from 581,175 PLN (~£112,000) to 1,303,434 PLN (~£245,000). This development features 53 modern flats designed for comfort and convenience.

Metro Life is an exciting new residential development located in the vibrant district of Bemowo, Warsaw. This investment features a range of modern flats, with sizes varying from 30.43 m² to 96.53 m², catering to diverse living needs. The price range for these properties is between 581,175 PLN (~£112,000) and 1,303,434 PLN (~£245,000). With 53 units available, this project is ideal for both first-time buyers and seasoned investors looking for high-quality living spaces in a well-connected area. The development is currently under construction and is set to be completed in the fourth quarter of 2026, making it a timely opportunity for those seeking to invest in Warsaw's growing real estate market. Residents will benefit from a host of amenities, including a high standard of finish, smart home technology, and eco-friendly solutions, ensuring a comfortable and sustainable lifestyle. The nearby transport links, including bus and tram stops, as well as the planned metro station, provide easy access to the city centre, enhancing the appeal of this investment.

Features

The investment boasts a high standard of finish, incorporating smart home technology and eco-friendly solutions. Residents will have access to an underground parking facility, ensuring convenience and security. The development also includes various communal amenities such as a children's playground, outdoor gym, and landscaped green areas, promoting a healthy and active lifestyle. Each flat features additional spaces like balconies, loggias, gardens, or terraces, providing residents with private outdoor areas.

Highlights

  • Modern flats with high-quality finishes
  • Eco-friendly solutions and smart home technology
  • Underground parking for residents
  • Children's playground and outdoor gym
  • Proximity to transport links and city centre
  • Balconies, loggias, gardens, or terraces for each flat
  • Family-friendly neighbourhood with green spaces
  • Scheduled completion in Q4 2026

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Metro Life is strategically located in Bemowo, a district known for its family-friendly atmosphere and green spaces. Residents will enjoy proximity to various amenities, including shops, parks, and recreational areas. The development is well-connected, with nearby bus and tram stops, and a planned metro station that will enhance accessibility to the city centre, just 14.4 km away. This makes it an ideal choice for those who value both tranquillity and urban convenience.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

53 apartments·Available: 53
Dostępne
MLAC/B/0/1
581 175 zł
18 900 PLN/m²
30.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/A/0/1
584 256 zł
19 200 PLN/m²
30.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/A/0/3
593 838 zł
18 900 PLN/m²
31.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/A/0/1
600 384 zł
19 200 PLN/m²
31.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/A/5/1
611 488 zł
19 700 PLN/m²
31.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/A/6/1
614 592 zł
19 800 PLN/m²
31.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
MLAAB/C/0/10
617 345 zł
18 500 PLN/m²
33.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/1/5
632 510 zł
19 000 PLN/m²
33.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/A/0/2
675 180 zł
18 600 PLN/m²
36.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAAB/B/1/6
680 248 zł
18 400 PLN/m²
37.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/A/0/2
681 504 zł
18 600 PLN/m²
36.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAAB/B/0/3
687 522 zł
18 150 PLN/m²
37.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAAB/C/0/5
687 522 zł
18 150 PLN/m²
37.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAAB/C/4/5
702 674 zł
18 550 PLN/m²
37.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/1/3
711 063 zł
18 450 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/5/3
726 479 zł
18 850 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/6/5
738 612 zł
18 900 PLN/m²
39.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
MLAAB/C/0/3
757 376 zł
17 850 PLN/m²
42.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/C/0/2
757 528 zł
18 400 PLN/m²
41.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAAB/C/0/6
765 122 zł
18 850 PLN/m²
40.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/C/0/1
792 610 zł
18 200 PLN/m²
43.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/4/7
804 264 zł
18 600 PLN/m²
43.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/5/7
806 426 zł
18 650 PLN/m²
43.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/C/3/4
816 757 zł
18 550 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/C/4/4
818 958 zł
18 600 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
MLAAB/B/0/1
822 548 zł
15 800 PLN/m²
52.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAAB/B/2/1
828 867 zł
15 900 PLN/m²
52.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/C/0/3
831 260 zł
17 800 PLN/m²
46.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/1/4
835 590 zł
17 300 PLN/m²
48.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/6/4
847 665 zł
17 550 PLN/m²
48.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/1/1
859 520 zł
17 000 PLN/m²
50.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/2/1
862 048 zł
17 050 PLN/m²
50.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/3/1
864 576 zł
17 100 PLN/m²
50.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/4/1
867 104 zł
17 150 PLN/m²
50.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/5/1
869 632 zł
17 200 PLN/m²
50.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/6/1
872 160 zł
17 250 PLN/m²
50.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/1/1
879 070 zł
17 000 PLN/m²
51.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/2/1
881 656 zł
17 050 PLN/m²
51.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/3/1
884 241 zł
17 100 PLN/m²
51.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/4/1
886 827 zł
17 150 PLN/m²
51.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/5/1
889 412 zł
17 200 PLN/m²
51.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/1/6
938 080 zł
16 400 PLN/m²
57.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/2/6
940 940 zł
16 450 PLN/m²
57.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/C/1/3
958 484 zł
16 600 PLN/m²
57.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/C/2/3
961 371 zł
16 650 PLN/m²
57.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/C/4/7
987 190 zł
17 000 PLN/m²
58.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/1/2
992 680 zł
16 600 PLN/m²
59.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/B/1/2
995 170 zł
16 600 PLN/m²
60.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/6/8
1 022 619 zł
16 900 PLN/m²
60.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/5/2
1 034 540 zł
17 300 PLN/m²
59.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/C/3/8
1 104 936 zł
16 800 PLN/m²
65.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
MLAC/B/5/7
1 111 513 zł
16 900 PLN/m²
65.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
MLAD/A/6/3
1 303 434 zł
17 400 PLN/m²
74.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments in Metro Life?

The price range for apartments in Metro Life is from 581,175 PLN (~£112,000) to 1,303,434 PLN (~£245,000).

When will the Metro Life development be completed?

The Metro Life development is scheduled for completion in the fourth quarter of 2026.

What amenities are included in the Metro Life project?

Metro Life offers high-quality finishes, smart home technology, underground parking, a children's playground, outdoor gym, and landscaped green areas.

How many apartments are available in the Metro Life development?

There are 53 apartments available in the Metro Life development.

What transport options are available near Metro Life?

Metro Life is well-connected with nearby bus and tram stops, and a planned metro station will enhance access to the city centre.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Metro Life has a strong presence in the Warsaw real estate market, known for delivering high-quality residential projects. With a focus on modern design and sustainability, they have successfully completed numerous developments across the region. Their commitment to quality is evident in the use of reliable construction standards, including municipal heating systems and advanced security features such as anti-burglary doors and monitoring systems. This developer prioritises customer satisfaction, offering post-handover support to ensure a seamless transition for residents.