Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Q4 2026

My Forest

Verified Developer

Modlińska, Warsaw, Masovia

No buyer’s fee

Price from
531 271 zł
14 385 zł/m² average
66 available of 66 apartments
Price range
531 271 zł – 1 084 027 zł
Area
35 – 87 m²
Completion
Q4 2026
Apartments
66

About the development

Experience the perfect blend of nature and modern living at My Forest in Białołęka, Warszawa, with prices ranging from 531,271 PLN (~£107,000) to 1,084,027 PLN (~£220,000). This investment features 66 contemporary flats designed to enhance your lifestyle.

My Forest is a unique residential investment located in the tranquil area of Białołęka, Warszawa, offering a harmonious blend of urban living and nature. This development features 66 modern flats, ranging from 34.79 m² to 87.43 m², with prices starting from 531,271 PLN (~£107,000) to 1,084,027 PLN (~£220,000). The project is currently under construction and is set to be completed in the fourth quarter of 2026. Residents will enjoy a peaceful environment surrounded by a private forest, making it an ideal choice for families, young professionals, and investors seeking a serene lifestyle without sacrificing city conveniences. The area boasts excellent transport links, with nearby bus stops providing easy access to the city centre, just 20.7 km away. With modern architecture, high windows, and a green patio, My Forest is designed for comfort and relaxation, catering to those who appreciate both nature and contemporary living.

Features

My Forest offers a range of modern amenities designed for comfort and security. The development features contemporary architecture, high windows for natural light, and a green patio for relaxation. Each flat includes options for balconies, terraces, and gardens, enhancing outdoor living. Security is a priority, with features such as intercom systems, anti-burglary doors, monitoring, and on-site protection. Additionally, an underground garage will provide convenient parking for residents.

• Balconies, terraces, and gardens
  • Completion scheduled for Q4 2026

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Białołęka is a peaceful district of Warszawa, known for its green spaces and family-friendly atmosphere. The My Forest development is conveniently located near bus stops, ensuring easy access to the city centre, which is just 20.7 km away. Residents will benefit from a tranquil environment while still being close to urban amenities. The area is ideal for families and individuals seeking a balance between city life and nature.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

66 apartments·Available: 66
Dostępne
B.0.31
531 271 zł
15 270,8 PLN/m²
34.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.0.18
531 516 zł
15 273,46 PLN/m²
34.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.1.09
547 790 zł
14 721,59 PLN/m²
37.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.1.07
549 061 zł
14 649,43 PLN/m²
37.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.52
568 010 zł
14 300,34 PLN/m²
39.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.0.03
571 612 zł
15 304,2 PLN/m²
37.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.0.02
572 802 zł
15 278,79 PLN/m²
37.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.33
579 231 zł
13 593,78 PLN/m²
42.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.04
592 745 zł
15 836,08 PLN/m²
37.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.56
593 965 zł
15 577,38 PLN/m²
38.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.0.04
603 176 zł
16 201,34 PLN/m²
37.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.1.38
603 860 zł
15 857,66 PLN/m²
38.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.28
607 660 zł
15 569,04 PLN/m²
39.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.57
608 058 zł
15 571,27 PLN/m²
39.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.72
622 335 zł
16 724,95 PLN/m²
37.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.32
623 923 zł
15 582,5 PLN/m²
40.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.01
628 999 zł
14 131,64 PLN/m²
44.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.06
640 497 zł
14 389,95 PLN/m²
44.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.21
649 508 zł
16 645,52 PLN/m²
39.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.2.25
651 176 zł
13 952,77 PLN/m²
46.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.20
653 287 zł
16 742,35 PLN/m²
39.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.2.46
654 380 zł
14 142,64 PLN/m²
46.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.2.13
655 486 zł
13 432,1 PLN/m²
48.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.2.14
657 324 zł
13 436,72 PLN/m²
48.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.58
661 540 zł
15 359,64 PLN/m²
43.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.0.30
663 936 zł
17 435,28 PLN/m²
38.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.45
664 791 zł
16 586,6 PLN/m²
40.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.24
667 707 zł
16 676,01 PLN/m²
40.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.16
680 498 zł
13 792,02 PLN/m²
49.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.44
691 237 zł
12 784,12 PLN/m²
54.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.14
694 364 zł
13 150,83 PLN/m²
52.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.48
700 847 zł
16 272,28 PLN/m²
43.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.80
715 362 zł
13 507,58 PLN/m²
53.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.62
739 213 zł
12 465,65 PLN/m²
59.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.19
756 309 zł
17 499,05 PLN/m²
43.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.26
757 720 zł
13 082,18 PLN/m²
57.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.49
759 988 zł
15 790,33 PLN/m²
48.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.41
760 490 zł
14 365,14 PLN/m²
52.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.40
776 864 zł
14 135,08 PLN/m²
55.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.1.10
787 924 zł
13 343,34 PLN/m²
59.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.1.20
789 044 zł
13 412,28 PLN/m²
58.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.63
793 497 zł
14 121,68 PLN/m²
56.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.05
795 016 zł
13 424,78 PLN/m²
59.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.18
799 908 zł
13 812,94 PLN/m²
57.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.74
800 211 zł
13 394,9 PLN/m²
59.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.66
806 169 zł
13 650,01 PLN/m²
59.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.1.35
806 332 zł
14 943,15 PLN/m²
54.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.1.25
809 528 zł
13 042,17 PLN/m²
62.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.0.16
813 391 zł
13 826,13 PLN/m²
58.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.1.23
814 323 zł
13 358,32 PLN/m²
61.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.69
819 542 zł
13 718,48 PLN/m²
59.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.0.01
828 795 zł
13 901,29 PLN/m²
59.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.2.43
828 885 zł
14 022,75 PLN/m²
59.1 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.37
830 363 zł
14 005,1 PLN/m²
59.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.0.19
843 928 zł
13 843,97 PLN/m²
61.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.1.40
864 706 zł
13 515,26 PLN/m²
64.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.67
867 718 zł
12 524,8 PLN/m²
69.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.0.50
871 774 zł
13 621,47 PLN/m²
64.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.0.28
943 262 zł
15 448,12 PLN/m²
61.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.2.15
1 006 643 zł
12 935,54 PLN/m²
77.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.2.42
1 006 840 zł
13 560,13 PLN/m²
74.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.83
1 007 337 zł
12 962,76 PLN/m²
77.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.2.27
1 011 008 zł
12 552,87 PLN/m²
80.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.79
1 012 124 zł
12 541,81 PLN/m²
80.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.35
1 020 877 zł
12 461,88 PLN/m²
81.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.2.68
1 084 027 zł
12 398,8 PLN/m²
87.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments in My Forest?

The price range for apartments in My Forest is from 531,271 PLN (~£107,000) to 1,084,027 PLN (~£220,000).

When will My Forest be completed?

My Forest is scheduled for completion in the fourth quarter of 2026.

What types of apartments are available?

My Forest offers modern flats ranging from 34.79 m² to 87.43 m².

What security features are included?

The development includes intercom systems, anti-burglary doors, monitoring, and on-site protection.

Is there parking available?

Yes, there will be an underground garage for residents at My Forest.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind My Forest has a strong presence in the market, focusing on creating residential spaces that harmonise with nature. With a commitment to modern design and quality construction, they have successfully completed numerous projects across various regions. Their developments are characterised by eco-friendly heating systems and secure living environments, ensuring a high standard of living for residents. The developer prioritises customer satisfaction, offering post-handover support to ensure a seamless transition into your new home.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message