Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Q3 2026

Nove Garby II

Verified Developer

Kruszewnicka, Poznań (okolice), Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
387 121 zł
9358 zł/m² average
50 available of 50 apartments
Price range
387 121 zł – 534 436 zł
Area
27 – 64 m²
Completion
Q3 2026
Apartments
50

About the development

Explore Nove Garby II, where modern flats start from 387,121 PLN (~£76,000) and offer a unique blend of comfort and accessibility. This investment features 50 units, with sizes ranging from 26.8 m² to 64.01 m², perfect for various lifestyles.

Nove Garby II is an exciting new residential project located in the picturesque area near Poznań, offering a range of modern flats designed for comfortable living. With prices ranging from 387,121 PLN (~£76,000) to 534,436 PLN (~£104,000), this development features 50 well-designed units with sizes varying from 26.8 m² to 64.01 m². The investment is currently under construction, with completion expected in the third quarter of 2026. Residents will enjoy a peaceful environment complemented by nearby green spaces such as the Las przy Swarzędzu and Jezioro Swarzędzkie, making it ideal for families and individuals seeking a tranquil lifestyle while still being close to urban amenities. The area boasts a well-developed public transport network, ensuring easy access to Poznań and surrounding areas, making it a perfect choice for commuters and investors alike.

Features

Nove Garby II offers a range of amenities designed for modern living. The development includes a children's playground, bicycle shelters, and both individual and communal parking spaces. Each flat is equipped with a gas boiler for heating, ensuring comfort throughout the year. Security features include a door intercom system, providing peace of mind for residents. The project also includes private gardens and terraces for ground-floor units, enhancing outdoor living space.

Highlights

  • Modern flats starting from 387,121 PLN (~£76,000)
  • Completion expected in Q3 2026
  • Peaceful suburban location near Poznań
  • Well-developed public transport network
  • Amenities include playground and bicycle shelters
  • Private gardens and terraces for ground-floor units
  • Secure parking and intercom system
  • Proximity to green spaces and recreational areas

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Situated just 14.3 km from the centre of Poznań, Nove Garby II benefits from a serene suburban setting while maintaining convenient access to the city. The area is well-served by public transport, with a bus stop only a two-minute walk away. Residents will appreciate the proximity to green areas, including the Las przy Swarzędzu and Jezioro Swarzędzkie, ideal for outdoor activities. Additionally, local commercial and service points enhance the convenience of daily living.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

50 apartments·Available: 50
Dostępne
84
387 121 zł
9731,55 PLN/m²
39.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
104
394 503 zł
9596,28 PLN/m²
41.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
133
399 543 zł
9718,88 PLN/m²
41.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
63
406 543 zł
9889,15 PLN/m²
41.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
67
406 543 zł
9889,15 PLN/m²
41.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
103
471 639 zł
9341,24 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
105
471 639 zł
9341,24 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
109
471 639 zł
9341,24 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
26
471 639 zł
9341,24 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
34
471 639 zł
9341,24 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
61
471 639 zł
9341,24 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
65
471 639 zł
9341,24 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
69
471 639 zł
9341,24 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
113
476 735 zł
9338,59 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
117
476 735 zł
9338,59 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
38
476 735 zł
9338,59 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
42
476 735 zł
9338,59 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
73
476 735 zł
9338,59 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
77
476 735 zł
9338,59 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
102
483 679 zł
9579,7 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
108
484 029 zł
9586,63 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
33
484 029 zł
9586,63 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
37
484 029 zł
9586,63 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
68
484 029 zł
9586,63 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
72
484 029 zł
9586,63 PLN/m²
50.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
116
489 125 zł
9581,29 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
120
489 125 zł
9581,29 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
76
489 125 zł
9581,29 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
80
489 125 zł
9581,29 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
124
516 360 zł
9217,42 PLN/m²
56.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
126
516 360 zł
9217,42 PLN/m²
56.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
131
516 360 zł
9217,42 PLN/m²
56.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
85
521 520 zł
9173,61 PLN/m²
56.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
89
521 520 zł
9173,61 PLN/m²
56.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
136
521 940 zł
9215,04 PLN/m²
56.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
141
521 940 zł
9215,04 PLN/m²
56.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
144
525 404 zł
9038,43 PLN/m²
58.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
60
525 759 zł
9078,9 PLN/m²
57.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
46
526 470 zł
9149,64 PLN/m²
57.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
97
527 010 zł
9171,77 PLN/m²
57.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
88
527 850 zł
9069,59 PLN/m²
58.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
92
527 850 zł
9069,59 PLN/m²
58.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
129
528 120 zł
9242,56 PLN/m²
57.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
134
528 120 zł
9242,56 PLN/m²
57.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
51
528 220 zł
9180,05 PLN/m²
57.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
83
528 760 zł
9085,22 PLN/m²
58.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
130
530 810 zł
9247,56 PLN/m²
57.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
135
530 810 zł
9247,56 PLN/m²
57.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
139
531 217 zł
9138,43 PLN/m²
58.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
100
534 436 zł
9067,46 PLN/m²
58.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for flats in Nove Garby II?

The price range for flats in Nove Garby II is from 387,121 PLN (~£76,000) to 534,436 PLN (~£104,000).

When will Nove Garby II be completed?

Nove Garby II is expected to be completed in the third quarter of 2026.

What amenities are available at Nove Garby II?

Amenities include a children's playground, bicycle shelters, private gardens, and secure parking spaces.

How far is Nove Garby II from Poznań city centre?

Nove Garby II is located 14.3 km from the centre of Poznań.

What types of flats are available?

Flats at Nove Garby II range in size from 26.8 m² to 64.01 m².

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Nove Garby II has a strong reputation in the residential market, focusing on creating modern living spaces that blend functionality with aesthetic appeal. With a commitment to high construction standards, the developer ensures that each project meets the needs of contemporary families and individuals. Their approach includes incorporating eco-friendly solutions and thoughtful design, making their developments not only attractive but also sustainable.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message