Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

Sady Ursynów III

Verified Developer

Hilarego Koprowskiego, Warsaw, Masovia

No buyer’s fee

Price from
462 280 zł
16 758 zł/m² average
6 available of 6 apartments
Price range
462 280 zł – 982 260 zł
Area
25 – 64 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
6

About the development

Explore Sady Ursynów III, where modern apartments are available from 462,280 PLN (~£92,000) to 982,260 PLN (~£198,000). This investment features a high standard of finish and smart home technology, ensuring a comfortable living experience.

Sady Ursynów III is a modern residential complex located in the green district of Ursynów, Warsaw. This investment offers a unique opportunity for those seeking a tranquil living environment while still being well-connected to the city centre, just 11.3 km away. The project features six high-standard apartments ranging from 25.4 m² to 64.22 m², with prices starting from 462,280 PLN (~£92,000) to 982,260 PLN (~£198,000). Ideal for young professionals, families, and investors, Sady Ursynów III combines comfort and convenience with a focus on ecological solutions and smart home technology. Residents will enjoy a peaceful atmosphere complemented by nearby parks and recreational areas, making it an attractive choice for those who appreciate nature and community living. With a completion date set for August 2026, this investment is perfect for those looking to secure a modern home in a desirable location.

Features

Sady Ursynów III boasts a range of modern amenities designed for comfort and convenience. The complex features a high standard of finish, smart home technology, and eco-friendly solutions. Residents will have access to underground parking, ensuring secure vehicle storage. Additional features include balconies, loggias, gardens, and terraces, providing outdoor space for relaxation. The development also includes a children's playground and outdoor gym, promoting an active lifestyle within a serene environment.

Highlights

  • Modern apartments with smart home features
  • Eco-friendly solutions and high construction standards
  • Underground parking for residents
  • Balconies, loggias, gardens, and terraces available
  • Children's playground and outdoor gym on-site
  • Tranquil living in a green district
  • Well-connected to public transport
  • Completion scheduled for August 2026

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Situated in the green district of Ursynów, Sady Ursynów III offers residents easy access to public transport, including bus and tram stops, as well as the nearby Warsaw Okęcie railway station. This area is known for its family-friendly atmosphere, with parks and recreational spaces enhancing the quality of life. Residents will benefit from a variety of local amenities, including shops and services, making it a convenient location for everyday needs.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

6 apartments·Available: 6
Dostępne
SU3/A/3/13
462 280 zł
18 200 PLN/m²
25.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
SU3/A/2/9
488 427 zł
18 300 PLN/m²
26.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
SU3/B/0/3
706 806 zł
16 200 PLN/m²
43.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
SU3/A/1/11
970 020 zł
15 850 PLN/m²
61.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
SU3/A/2/11
980 128 zł
15 950 PLN/m²
61.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
SU3/A/3/11
982 260 zł
16 050 PLN/m²
61.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments in Sady Ursynów III?

The price range for apartments in Sady Ursynów III is from 462,280 PLN (~£92,000) to 982,260 PLN (~£198,000).

What amenities are included in the development?

Sady Ursynów III includes amenities such as smart home technology, underground parking, balconies, a children's playground, and an outdoor gym.

When will the apartments be ready for occupancy?

The apartments in Sady Ursynów III are scheduled for completion in August 2026.

How many apartments are available in this investment?

There are a total of six apartments available in the Sady Ursynów III development.

What is the size range of the apartments?

The apartments in Sady Ursynów III range in size from 25.4 m² to 64.22 m².

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Sady Ursynów III has a strong reputation for delivering high-quality residential projects. With years of experience in the market, they focus on creating low-rise, stylish developments that harmonise with their surroundings. Their commitment to sustainability is evident in the use of energy-efficient solutions and high construction standards. This project reflects their dedication to providing residents with a comfortable and modern living experience, ensuring satisfaction and support even after handover.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.