Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

Stępińska 17

Verified Developer

Stępińska, Warsaw, Masovia

No buyer’s fee

Price from
783 000 zł
26 089 zł/m² average
7 available of 9 apartments
Price range
783 000 zł – 3 623 620 zł
Area
30 – 139 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
9

About the development

Experience luxury living at Stępińska 17, where modern apartments are available from 783,000 PLN (~£160,000) to 3,623,620 PLN (~£740,000). This investment features a contemporary design in the heart of Mokotów, surrounded by parks and excellent transport links.

Stępińska 17 is a modern residential development located in the prestigious Mokotów district of Warsaw. This investment features a range of apartments, with sizes varying from 29.71 m² to 139.37 m², catering to diverse needs and preferences. The price range for these apartments is 783,000 - 3,623,620 PLN (~£160,000 - ~£740,000). The building is currently under construction and is set to be completed by 2025. Residents will enjoy a high standard of living with amenities such as a bicycle storage facility, and the property is surrounded by parks, enhancing the overall living experience. The location is ideal for both families and professionals, offering a vibrant community atmosphere and easy access to public transport, including bus and tram stops as well as a metro station, making commuting effortless. With only nine apartments available, this investment presents a unique opportunity for discerning buyers looking for a blend of modernity and historical charm in a sought-after area.

Features

Stępińska 17 boasts a modern and intimate building design, featuring high-quality finishes and a range of amenities. The apartments are characterised by impressive ceiling heights of up to 4.89 meters, providing a spacious and airy feel. Many units come with balconies, allowing residents to enjoy outdoor space. The development includes secure access with anti-burglary doors and is situated within a gated area, ensuring safety and privacy for all residents.

Highlights

  • Prestigious Mokotów location
  • Modern apartments with high ceilings
  • Limited availability - only 9 units
  • Surrounded by parks and green spaces
  • Excellent public transport access
  • High-quality finishes and security features
  • Balconies available in select apartments
  • Completion expected by 2025

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Mokotów is one of Warsaw's most desirable districts, known for its green spaces and vibrant community. Residents of Stępińska 17 will benefit from nearby parks, enhancing outdoor leisure opportunities. The area is well-served by public transport, with bus and tram stops as well as a metro station within close proximity, ensuring easy access to the city centre and beyond. This neighbourhood is ideal for families and professionals alike, offering a blend of tranquillity and urban convenience.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

9 apartments·Available: 7·Reserved: 2
Dostępne
M1
783 000 zł
25 000 PLN/m²
31.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
M3
793 520 zł
26 008,52 PLN/m²
30.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
M6
799 000 zł
26 893,3 PLN/m²
29.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
M12
1 367 750 zł
25 000 PLN/m²
54.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
M10
1 609 750 zł
25 000 PLN/m²
64.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
M4
1 708 390 zł
29 000 PLN/m²
58.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
M2
2 061 381 zł
25 900 PLN/m²
79.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja ustna
M13
2 332 460 zł
26 000 PLN/m²
89.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Rezerwacja ustna
M11
3 623 620 zł
26 000 PLN/m²
139.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments at Stępińska 17?

The price range for apartments at Stępińska 17 is 783,000 - 3,623,620 PLN (~£160,000 - ~£740,000).

When will the apartments be completed?

The apartments at Stępińska 17 are expected to be completed by 2025.

What amenities are included in the development?

Amenities include a bicycle storage facility, high-quality finishes, secure access, and many apartments feature balconies.

Where is Stępińska 17 located?

Stępińska 17 is located in the Mokotów district of Warsaw, surrounded by parks and close to public transport.

How many apartments are available?

There are a total of 9 apartments available at Stępińska 17.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Stępińska 17 has a strong reputation for revitalising historical buildings while incorporating modern living standards. With a focus on quality craftsmanship, they are transforming a 1930s modernist tenement into contemporary apartments. Their commitment to using premium materials and attention to detail ensures that each unit meets high standards of comfort and style. This project reflects their dedication to enhancing urban living in Warsaw, making it a sought-after choice for buyers.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message