1 / 5
Featured · For rent
2-room Port Popowice | separate kitchen | air conditioning | first rental
Białowieska, Fabryczna, Wrocław
Monthly rent
2,950 PLN/mc
2
Rooms
1
Bathrooms
50m²
Area
mieszkanie
Type
Overview
Property features
- Year built
- 2025
- Building type
- Apartamentowiec
- Price per m²
- 59 PLN/m²
- Type
- mieszkanie
Specifications
| Rooms | 2 |
| Bathrooms | 1 |
| Area | 50 m² |
| Floor | 3/10 |
| Year built | 2025 |
| Building type | Apartamentowiec |
| Heating | — |
| Condition | — |
| Type | mieszkanie |
| Price per m² | 59 PLN/m² |
| Transaction | Rent |
| Available from | 15/05/2026 |
| Deposit | 4,500 PLN |
Similar listings
For rentPremium apartment | first rental | balcony | storage room |
Krzyki, Wroclaw
3,600 PLN/mo.
2 rooms146 m²
BalconyParking
For rentI will rent a two-room apartment on Zatorska Street, available immediately.
Psie Pole, Wroclaw
2,200 PLN/mo.
2 rooms048 m²
Balcony
For rentApartment with terrace and view of the Oder | Staromiejskie Boulevards | high standard
Stare Miasto, Wroclaw
3,800 PLN/mo.
2 rooms043 m²
BalconyTerraceParking
For rentApartment for rent 3 rooms 61m2, air conditioning
Fabryczna, Wroclaw
3,400 PLN/mo.
3 rooms061 m²
BalconyParking
For rentThree-room apartment for rent at Miłoszycka 69E, Wrocław
Stare Miasto, Wroclaw
3,500 PLN/mo.
3 rooms057 m²
Balcony
For rent2-room apartment Wrocław ul. Długa
Wrocław, Wroclaw
2,800 PLN/mo.
2 rooms32 m²
BalconyParking