1 / 15
Featured · For rent
3-room apartment 56 m² | Nyska Street | balcony | new building 2023 | available immediately
Nyska, Krzyki, Nyska
Monthly rent
3,900 PLN/mc
3
Rooms
—
Bathrooms
56m²
- Year built
- 2023
- Building type
- Apartamentowiec
- Condition
- do zamieszkania
- Price per m²
- 70 PLN/m²
- Type
- mieszkanie
Specifications
| Rooms | 3 |
| Bathrooms | — |
| Area | 56 m² |
| Floor | 1/3 |
| Year built | 2023 |
| Building type | Apartamentowiec |
| Heating | — |
| Condition | do zamieszkania |
| Type | mieszkanie |
| Price per m² | 70 PLN/m² |
| Transaction | Rent |
| Available from | 14/05/2026 |
| Deposit | 5,500 PLN |
Similar listings
For rentApartment for rent 3 rooms 61m2, air conditioning
Fabryczna, Wroclaw
3,400 PLN/mo.
3 rooms061 m²
BalconyParking
For rentThree-room apartment for rent at Miłoszycka 69E, Wrocław
Stare Miasto, Wroclaw
3,500 PLN/mo.
3 rooms057 m²
Balcony
For rentPremium apartment | first rental | balcony | storage room |
Krzyki, Wroclaw
3,600 PLN/mo.
2 rooms146 m²
BalconyParking
For rent2-room apartment Wrocław ul. Długa
Wrocław, Wroclaw
2,800 PLN/mo.
2 rooms32 m²
BalconyParking
For rent3 rooms | First stay | Co-working | Fitness | Pet Friendly
Psie Pole, Wroclaw
4,000 PLN/mo.
3 rooms57 m²
Parking
For rentStylish 2-Room Apartment for Rent in Wrocław, 50 m²
Śródmieście, Wroclaw
2,800 PLN/mo.
2 rooms50 m²
Balcony