Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

Dolna Górna Wilda

Verified Developer

Górna Wilda, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
524 688 zł
15 019 zł/m² average
60 available of 60 apartments
Price range
524 688 zł – 1 886 866 zł
Area
35 – 113 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
60

About the development

Discover Dolna Górna Wilda, where modern living meets convenience, with flats priced from 524,688 PLN (~£105,000) to 1,886,866 PLN (~£385,000). This investment features 60 units designed for comfort and style, set to be completed by the first quarter of 2026.

Dolna Górna Wilda is a modern residential project located in Poznań's vibrant Wilda district, just 1.8 km from the city centre. This investment features 60 high-quality flats ranging from 35.13 m² to 112.71 m², with prices starting from 524,688 PLN (~£105,000) to 1,886,866 PLN (~£385,000). The development is currently under construction and is set to be completed by the first quarter of 2026. Residents will enjoy a contemporary architectural design, high finishing standards, and access to green areas, making it an ideal choice for both expats and investors seeking a modern living environment in a well-connected area. The project is designed to cater to a diverse audience, including young professionals, families, and those looking for a lucrative investment opportunity in a growing urban setting.

Features

Dolna Górna Wilda boasts a range of modern amenities designed to enhance the living experience. The development features contemporary architecture, high-quality finishes, and green areas for relaxation. Security is a priority, with monitoring and gated access ensuring peace of mind for residents. Each flat includes access to balconies or terraces, providing private outdoor space. Additionally, the project includes designated parking spaces, catering to the needs of residents with vehicles.

Highlights

  • Modern flats in Poznań's Wilda district
  • Prices from 524,688 PLN (~£105,000)
  • Completion expected by Q1 2026
  • High-quality finishes and contemporary design
  • Excellent transport links nearby
  • Secure gated community with monitoring
  • Access to green areas and recreational spaces
  • Balconies and terraces for each flat

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Situated in the Wilda district of Poznań, Dolna Górna Wilda offers residents a prime location with excellent transport links, including nearby bus and tram stops. The area is rich in amenities, with parks and recreational spaces just a stone's throw away. Residents can enjoy the vibrant local culture, with a variety of shops, restaurants, and cafes within easy reach, making it an attractive neighbourhood for both families and young professionals.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

60 apartments·Available: 60
Dostępne
A.22
524 688 zł
14 889 PLN/m²
35.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.32
547 163 zł
15 540 PLN/m²
35.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
B.13
547 874 zł
13 912,5 PLN/m²
39.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.42
569 896 zł
16 222,5 PLN/m²
35.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
B.23
571 520 zł
14 542,5 PLN/m²
39.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.33
580 180 zł
15 015 PLN/m²
38.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
B.43
620 591 zł
16 065 PLN/m²
38.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C.24
629 280 zł
16 000 PLN/m²
39.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.01
637 274 zł
13 743,24 PLN/m²
46.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C.43
652 709 zł
15 645 PLN/m²
41.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A.02
653 189 zł
13 734 PLN/m²
47.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A.12
666 509 zł
14 175 PLN/m²
47.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C.21
702 575 zł
15 700 PLN/m²
44.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C.41
710 325 zł
15 750 PLN/m²
45.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C.51
734 643 zł
16 380 PLN/m²
44.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
A.01
807 688 zł
13 545 PLN/m²
59.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.16
838 221 zł
13 177,5 PLN/m²
63.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.05
854 130 zł
13 850 PLN/m²
61.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C.17
866 703 zł
13 755 PLN/m²
63.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.26
876 001 zł
13 702,5 PLN/m²
63.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.35
910 860 zł
14 670 PLN/m²
62.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
B.04
916 781 zł
13 125 PLN/m²
69.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.36
926 199 zł
14 595 PLN/m²
63.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A.34
946 937 zł
15 435 PLN/m²
61.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
B.02
954 581 zł
13 125 PLN/m²
72.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
B.12
958 795 zł
13 177,5 PLN/m²
72.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.24
959 860 zł
13 702,5 PLN/m²
70.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.45
973 119 zł
15 645 PLN/m²
62.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
B.14
992 623 zł
14 150 PLN/m²
70.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.46
996 899 zł
15 645 PLN/m²
63.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
B.22
999 871 zł
13 702,5 PLN/m²
73.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.44
1 014 322 zł
16 485 PLN/m²
61.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
B.34
1 025 007 zł
14 595 PLN/m²
70.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C.12
1 056 559 zł
12 999 PLN/m²
81.3 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.32
1 062 662 zł
14 595 PLN/m²
72.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A.53
1 081 734 zł
17 535 PLN/m²
61.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
B.44
1 098 748 zł
15 645 PLN/m²
70.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C.26
1 112 643 zł
14 700 PLN/m²
75.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C.22
1 128 987 zł
14 100 PLN/m²
80.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.42
1 136 766 zł
15 645 PLN/m²
72.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C.36
1 162 647 zł
15 300 PLN/m²
76.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C.52
1 217 566 zł
15 015 PLN/m²
81.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
B.17
1 271 102 zł
13 177,5 PLN/m²
96.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B.37
1 409 147 zł
14 595 PLN/m²
96.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
B.27
1 413 432 zł
14 650 PLN/m²
96.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.11
1 446 244 zł
13 125 PLN/m²
110.2 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.33
1 480 248 zł
15 120 PLN/m²
97.9 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
B.47
1 510 681 zł
15 645 PLN/m²
96.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A.11
1 537 400 zł
13 650 PLN/m²
112.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A.62
1 556 685 zł
19 500 PLN/m²
79.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
A.43
1 559 435 zł
16 170 PLN/m²
96.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A.21
1 573 856 zł
13 965 PLN/m²
112.7 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A.51
1 594 872 zł
20 400 PLN/m²
78.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
B.21
1 618 532 zł
14 650 PLN/m²
110.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B.31
1 628 528 zł
14 752,5 PLN/m²
110.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A.31
1 645 002 zł
14 595 PLN/m²
112.7 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A.52
1 698 753 zł
17 220 PLN/m²
98.7 m²
Area
4
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
B.41
1 733 310 zł
15 645 PLN/m²
110.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A.41
1 760 688 zł
15 645 PLN/m²
112.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A.61
1 886 866 zł
19 700 PLN/m²
95.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for flats in Dolna Górna Wilda?

The price range for flats in Dolna Górna Wilda is from 524,688 PLN (~£105,000) to 1,886,866 PLN (~£385,000).

When will the flats be completed?

The flats in Dolna Górna Wilda are set to be completed by the first quarter of 2026.

What amenities are included in the development?

Dolna Górna Wilda includes modern architecture, high finishing standards, green areas, monitoring, gated access, and designated parking spaces.

How many flats are available in this investment?

There are 60 flats available in the Dolna Górna Wilda development.

Is there public transport nearby?

Yes, there are bus and tram stops located near the Dolna Górna Wilda investment.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Dolna Górna Wilda is known for their commitment to quality and innovative design. With a focus on creating modern residential spaces, they have successfully completed numerous projects across various regions. Their recent work has garnered recognition, including architectural awards, reflecting their dedication to excellence. The developer prioritises customer satisfaction, offering post-handover support and a reliable construction timeline, ensuring that residents can enjoy their new homes with confidence.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.