Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

PHomes Domy prefabrykowane - Poznań

Verified Developer

Szarych Seregów, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
233 205 zł
3980 zł/m² average
21 available of 21 apartments
Price range
233 205 zł – 794 100 zł
Area
41 – 204 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
21

About the development

Explore the PHomes Domy prefabrykowane investment in Poznań, featuring modern flats priced from 233,205 PLN (~£45,000) to 794,100 PLN (~£160,000). With 21 units available, this development promises energy-efficient living in a growing area.

Located in Poznań, the PHomes Domy prefabrykowane investment offers a unique opportunity for those seeking modern living solutions. With a price range of 233,205 - 794,100 PLN (~£45,000 - £160,000), this project features 21 energy-efficient flats, ranging from 40.89 m² to 203.85 m². The development is currently under construction and is set to be completed by the fourth quarter of 2027. The area is known for its accessibility and growing infrastructure, making it an attractive option for both expats and international investors. The developer focuses on high-quality, prefabricated concrete homes, ensuring durability and quick assembly. This investment is ideal for families and individuals looking for a sustainable lifestyle in a vibrant city.

Features

The PHomes investment features modern flats constructed using high-quality prefabricated concrete, ensuring durability and energy efficiency. Each unit is equipped with ecological heating systems and secure anti-burglary doors, providing peace of mind for residents. The developer's commitment to quality construction means that residents can expect a high standard of living in a well-designed environment. With a completion date set for the fourth quarter of 2027, buyers can look forward to moving into their new homes in a timely manner.

Highlights

  • Energy-efficient flats
  • Prices from 233,205 PLN (~£45,000)
  • Completion by Q4 2027
  • Ecological heating systems
  • Anti-burglary doors
  • 21 modern units available
  • High-quality prefabricated construction
  • Ideal for families and investors

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Poznań is a vibrant city known for its rich history and modern amenities. The neighbourhood surrounding the PHomes investment is rapidly developing, offering residents easy access to essential services and recreational areas. While specific details about nearby amenities are not provided, the city's infrastructure supports a variety of shops, schools, and public transport options, making it an ideal location for families and young professionals alike.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

21 apartments·Available: 21
Dostępne
P.17 Fjord
233 205 zł
5703,23 PLN/m²
40.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.18 Alpha
308 660 zł
5523,62 PLN/m²
55.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.10
356 800 zł
4252,68 PLN/m²
83.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.7
361 221 zł
3827,71 PLN/m²
94.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.19 Alpha Max
382 350 zł
4500,35 PLN/m²
85.0 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.9
387 383 zł
3927,24 PLN/m²
98.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.8
418 500 zł
2951,55 PLN/m²
141.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.3
448 350 zł
3591,97 PLN/m²
124.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.4
451 905 zł
2775,32 PLN/m²
162.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.11
484 646 zł
3467,21 PLN/m²
139.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.13
509 705 zł
4404,64 PLN/m²
115.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.1
520 000 zł
2981,31 PLN/m²
174.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.5
528 730 zł
3294,27 PLN/m²
160.5 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.14
579 705 zł
4865,75 PLN/m²
119.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.16 California
597 000 zł
3915,01 PLN/m²
152.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.2
630 710 zł
3261,34 PLN/m²
193.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.12
642 350 zł
3625 PLN/m²
177.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.15
709 705 zł
3894,13 PLN/m²
182.3 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.20
710 000 zł
3780,82 PLN/m²
187.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.6
726 210 zł
3562,47 PLN/m²
203.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.21
794 100 zł
5464,87 PLN/m²
145.3 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for the flats?

The price range for the flats is 233,205 - 794,100 PLN (~£45,000 - £160,000).

When will the flats be completed?

The flats are scheduled for completion by the fourth quarter of 2027.

What type of heating system is used?

The flats feature ecological heating systems.

How many units are available in this investment?

There are 21 units available in the PHomes Domy prefabrykowane investment.

What security features are included?

The flats are equipped with anti-burglary doors for enhanced security.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer is a leader in the market for energy-efficient homes, specialising in prefabricated concrete construction. With a focus on quality and sustainability, they have successfully completed numerous projects across various regions, ensuring that each home meets high standards of durability and design. Their innovative approach allows for quick assembly, with homes ready for occupancy in as little as three months. This commitment to excellence and customer satisfaction sets them apart in the industry.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message