Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Q4 2027

Wieża Jeżyce etap IV

Verified Developer

Janickiego, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
430 563 zł
13 126 zł/m² average
97 available of 97 apartments
Price range
430 563 zł – 1 455 292 zł
Area
31 – 115 m²
Completion
Q4 2027
Apartments
97

About the development

Wieża Jeżyce etap IV offers modern flats priced from 430,563 PLN (~£85,000) to 1,455,292 PLN (~£290,000). This investment features high-quality finishes and is set to be completed in the fourth quarter of 2027.

Discover Wieża Jeżyce etap IV, a modern residential investment located in the vibrant Jeżyce district of Poznań. This development features 97 flats ranging from 31.47 m² to 114.9 m², with prices starting from 430,563 PLN (~£85,000) to 1,455,292 PLN (~£290,000). The project is designed to cater to a diverse audience, including young professionals, families, and investors looking for high-quality living spaces. Residents will enjoy proximity to green areas such as Jezioro Rusałka and Park Adama Wodziczki, as well as easy access to public transport, with bus and tram stops just a short walk away. The investment is set to be completed in the fourth quarter of 2027, ensuring a contemporary lifestyle in a well-connected neighbourhood.

Features

Wieża Jeżyce etap IV boasts a range of modern amenities designed for comfort and convenience. The development features high-quality finishes, a smart home system, and secure access with anti-burglary doors and video intercoms. Residents will benefit from lifts, bicycle storage, and underground parking spaces. Additionally, the investment includes green areas and communal spaces, enhancing the overall living experience.

Highlights

  • Modern flats in a vibrant district
  • Prices from 430,563 PLN (~£85,000)
  • Completion scheduled for Q4 2027
  • High-quality finishes and smart home features
  • Proximity to green spaces and public transport
  • Underground parking and bicycle storage
  • Secure access with anti-burglary doors
  • Ideal for families and investors

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Situated in the Jeżyce district of Poznań, this investment is just 3.5 km from the city centre, providing residents with easy access to urban amenities. The area is well-served by public transport, with bus stops located 400 m away and tram stops 350 m away. Nearby, residents can enjoy green spaces such as Jezioro Rusałka and Park Adama Wodziczki, as well as a variety of shops, services, and educational institutions, making it an ideal location for families and professionals alike.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

97 apartments·Available: 97
Dostępne
GA 21
430 563 zł
13 681,71 PLN/m²
31.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GB 103
435 078 zł
13 681,71 PLN/m²
31.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GA 31
442 495 zł
14 060,85 PLN/m²
31.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GB 113
447 135 zł
14 060,85 PLN/m²
31.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GB 123
451 905 zł
14 210,85 PLN/m²
31.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
GA 51
451 936 zł
14 360,85 PLN/m²
31.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GB 133
456 675 zł
14 360,85 PLN/m²
31.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GA 61
458 230 zł
14 560,85 PLN/m²
31.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GB 143
463 035 zł
14 560,85 PLN/m²
31.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GA 71
464 524 zł
14 760,85 PLN/m²
31.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
GB 153
469 395 zł
14 760,85 PLN/m²
31.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
GA 36
471 809 zł
14 134,47 PLN/m²
33.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
GB 163
475 755 zł
14 960,85 PLN/m²
31.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GA 26
477 000 zł
14 289,98 PLN/m²
33.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GA 91
481 832 zł
15 310,85 PLN/m²
31.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GA 56
483 492 zł
14 484,47 PLN/m²
33.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GB 173
486 885 zł
15 310,85 PLN/m²
31.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GA 46
487 014 zł
14 589,98 PLN/m²
33.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GB 112
488 474 zł
12 154,12 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GA 5
491 716 zł
12 183,26 PLN/m²
40.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
GA 66
500 366 zł
14 989,98 PLN/m²
33.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
GB 142
515 769 zł
12 833,26 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GA 86
518 725 zł
15 539,98 PLN/m²
33.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GB 152
523 807 zł
13 033,26 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GA 54
526 008 zł
13 415,16 PLN/m²
39.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GB 111
528 380 zł
13 147,05 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GA 44
530 146 zł
13 520,68 PLN/m²
39.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GA 64
545 830 zł
13 920,68 PLN/m²
39.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
GB 172
552 162 zł
13 738,78 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GB 109
556 067 zł
13 022,65 PLN/m²
42.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GB 108
561 030 zł
12 797,22 PLN/m²
43.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GA 29
561 316 zł
14 348,56 PLN/m²
39.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GB 151
563 713 zł
14 026,19 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GB 182
566 228 zł
14 088,78 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GA 39
567 184 zł
14 498,56 PLN/m²
39.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
GA 84
567 395 zł
14 470,68 PLN/m²
39.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GB 161
571 751 zł
14 226,19 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
GA 49
573 052 zł
14 648,56 PLN/m²
39.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GB 118
577 294 zł
13 168,21 PLN/m²
43.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GB 171
579 789 zł
14 426,19 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GB 128
583 870 zł
13 318,21 PLN/m²
43.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
GA 85
584 037 zł
14 470,68 PLN/m²
40.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GB 138
590 446 zł
13 468,21 PLN/m²
43.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GB 149
593 258 zł
13 893,64 PLN/m²
42.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GB 181
593 855 zł
14 776,19 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GB 148
599 214 zł
13 668,21 PLN/m²
43.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GB 158
607 982 zł
13 868,21 PLN/m²
43.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
GB 168
616 750 zł
14 068,21 PLN/m²
43.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GB 178
632 094 zł
14 418,21 PLN/m²
43.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GA 78
811 318 zł
13 047,89 PLN/m²
62.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GB 166
828 498 zł
13 006,25 PLN/m²
63.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GA 88
833 081 zł
13 397,89 PLN/m²
62.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GA 59
839 726 zł
13 039,23 PLN/m²
64.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GB 165
844 021 zł
13 489,23 PLN/m²
62.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GA 12
853 637 zł
10 649,16 PLN/m²
80.2 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GB 164
856 420 zł
13 043,26 PLN/m²
65.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GA 60
859 676 zł
13 039,23 PLN/m²
65.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GA 79
865 486 zł
13 439,23 PLN/m²
64.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GB 175
865 921 zł
13 839,23 PLN/m²
62.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GA 80
867 018 zł
13 150,58 PLN/m²
65.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GA 70
872 862 zł
13 239,23 PLN/m²
65.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
GB 174
879 401 zł
13 393,26 PLN/m²
65.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GA 22
883 055 zł
11 016,16 PLN/m²
80.2 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GA 89
888 026 zł
13 789,23 PLN/m²
64.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GA 32
895 079 zł
11 166,16 PLN/m²
80.2 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
GB 107
895 702 zł
11 776,26 PLN/m²
76.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GB 117
923 616 zł
12 143,26 PLN/m²
76.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GB 127
935 025 zł
12 293,26 PLN/m²
76.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
GB 96
945 266 zł
12 444,26 PLN/m²
76.0 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
GB 104
947 824 zł
10 401,93 PLN/m²
91.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GB 93
969 146 zł
10 635,93 PLN/m²
91.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
GA 10
972 762 zł
10 635,93 PLN/m²
91.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
GB 167
992 070 zł
13 043,26 PLN/m²
76.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GB 114
1 007 629 zł
11 058,26 PLN/m²
91.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GA 30
1 011 278 zł
11 058,26 PLN/m²
91.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GB 177
1 018 691 zł
13 393,26 PLN/m²
76.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GA 62
1 020 342 zł
12 728,82 PLN/m²
80.2 m²
Area
4
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
GB 124
1 021 297 zł
11 208,26 PLN/m²
91.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
GB 134
1 034 965 zł
11 358,26 PLN/m²
91.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GA 72
1 036 374 zł
12 928,82 PLN/m²
80.2 m²
Area
4
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GA 50
1 038 713 zł
11 358,26 PLN/m²
91.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GA 82
1 064 430 zł
13 278,82 PLN/m²
80.2 m²
Area
4
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GB 144
1 105 917 zł
12 136,93 PLN/m²
91.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GB 110
1 259 674 zł
10 963,22 PLN/m²
114.9 m²
Area
5
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GA 13
1 259 817 zł
10 978,8 PLN/m²
114.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
GA 23
1 301 988 zł
11 346,3 PLN/m²
114.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GB 120
1 319 135 zł
11 480,72 PLN/m²
114.9 m²
Area
5
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
GB 130
1 319 135 zł
11 480,72 PLN/m²
114.9 m²
Area
5
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
GA 33
1 319 200 zł
11 496,3 PLN/m²
114.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
GA 43
1 336 413 zł
11 646,3 PLN/m²
114.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
GA 53
1 359 363 zł
11 846,3 PLN/m²
114.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GA 63
1 382 313 zł
12 046,3 PLN/m²
114.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
GB 140
1 403 586 zł
12 215,72 PLN/m²
114.9 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
GA 73
1 405 263 zł
12 246,3 PLN/m²
114.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
GB 150
1 409 332 zł
12 265,72 PLN/m²
114.9 m²
Area
5
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
GA 83
1 445 425 zł
12 596,3 PLN/m²
114.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
GB 170
1 455 292 zł
12 665,72 PLN/m²
114.9 m²
Area
5
Rooms
8
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for flats in Wieża Jeżyce etap IV?

The price range for flats in Wieża Jeżyce etap IV is from 430,563 PLN (~£85,000) to 1,455,292 PLN (~£290,000).

When will Wieża Jeżyce etap IV be completed?

The investment is scheduled for completion in the fourth quarter of 2027.

What amenities are available in Wieża Jeżyce etap IV?

Amenities include high-quality finishes, a smart home system, lifts, bicycle storage, underground parking, and green areas.

How many flats are available in this investment?

There are 97 flats available in Wieża Jeżyce etap IV.

What is the size range of the flats?

The flats range in size from 31.47 m² to 114.9 m².

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Wieża Jeżyce etap IV has a strong reputation in the Poznań area, known for creating self-sufficient communities that blend modern living with natural surroundings. With numerous completed projects, they focus on high construction standards and innovative design, ensuring that each development meets the needs of contemporary residents. Their commitment to quality is evident in the thoughtful amenities and features included in this investment.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message