Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: No data

Domy prefabrykowane - Łódź

Verified Developer

Lodz, łódzkie

No buyer’s fee

Price from
289 000 zł
5136 zł/m² average
21 available of 21 apartments
Price range
289 000 zł – 1 061 400 zł
Area
48 – 210 m²
Completion
No data
Apartments
21

About the development

Explore modern apartments in Łódź, with prices ranging from 289,000 PLN (~£58,000) to 1,061,400 PLN (~£215,000). This investment features 21 units, each designed with contemporary living in mind.

Located in Łódź, this investment features modern apartments designed for comfort and efficiency. With a price range of 289,000 - 1,061,400 PLN (~£58,000 - £215,000), these properties cater to a diverse audience, from first-time buyers to investors seeking rental opportunities. The apartments range from 47.87 m² to 210 m², making them suitable for individuals, couples, and families alike. The developer employs advanced modular construction techniques, ensuring high-quality finishes and energy efficiency. As Łódź continues to grow as a cultural and business hub, investing in these apartments presents a unique opportunity to be part of a dynamic community. The ongoing construction status allows for early investment, with the potential for significant appreciation as the area develops further.

Features

The investment comprises 21 modern apartments, ranging in size from 47.87 m² to 210 m². These properties are built using advanced modular construction techniques, ensuring high standards of quality and energy efficiency. The developer focuses on creating comfortable living spaces that meet the needs of today's families, with a commitment to durability and sustainability. Each apartment is designed to maximise space and functionality, making them ideal for a variety of lifestyles.

Highlights

  • Modern apartments in Łódź
  • Prices from 289,000 PLN (~£58,000)
  • Range of sizes from 47.87 m² to 210 m²
  • 21 units available for investment
  • High-quality modular construction
  • Energy-efficient living spaces
  • Ideal for families and investors
  • Located in a vibrant cultural hub

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Łódź is a vibrant city known for its rich cultural heritage and growing business landscape. Residents benefit from a variety of amenities, including shopping centres, parks, and recreational facilities. The area is well-connected, making it easy to access other parts of the city and beyond. While specific transport links are not detailed, the city's infrastructure supports convenient commuting options, enhancing the appeal of living in this dynamic environment.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

21 apartments·Available: 21
Dostępne
P.17
289 000 zł
6037,18 PLN/m²
47.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.18
370 200 zł
5603,15 PLN/m²
66.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.19
475 400 zł
5595,57 PLN/m²
85.0 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.10
487 900 zł
5733,25 PLN/m²
85.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.7
532 400 zł
5641,62 PLN/m²
94.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.9
558 800 zł
5665,04 PLN/m²
98.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.3
607 000 zł
4863 PLN/m²
124.8 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.8
622 500 zł
4390,3 PLN/m²
141.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.13
629 100 zł
4148,09 PLN/m²
151.7 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.11
694 300 zł
5076,03 PLN/m²
136.8 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.14
707 700 zł
5940,07 PLN/m²
119.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.1
712 800 zł
4086,69 PLN/m²
174.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.4
714 000 zł
4384,94 PLN/m²
162.8 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.5
785 700 zł
4856 PLN/m²
161.8 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.2
845 200 zł
4377,01 PLN/m²
193.1 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.16
856 200 zł
5614,79 PLN/m²
152.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.12
871 100 zł
4561,21 PLN/m²
191.0 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.15
874 000 zł
4795,61 PLN/m²
182.3 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.6
929 600 zł
4426,67 PLN/m²
210.0 m²
Area
6
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.21
931 900 zł
6413,19 PLN/m²
145.3 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
P.20
1 061 400 zł
5652,06 PLN/m²
187.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
Parter
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for the apartments?

The price range for the apartments is 289,000 - 1,061,400 PLN (~£58,000 - £215,000).

How many apartments are available?

There are 21 apartments available in this investment.

What is the size range of the apartments?

The apartments range in size from 47.87 m² to 210 m².

What is the construction status of the project?

The project is currently under construction.

What construction methods are used?

The apartments are built using advanced modular construction techniques, ensuring high quality and energy efficiency.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer is known for its innovative approach to construction, specialising in modular homes that combine modern design with practicality. Their projects are characterised by high-quality materials and advanced building techniques, ensuring durability and energy efficiency. With a focus on customer satisfaction, the developer provides comprehensive support throughout the buying process and beyond, making them a trusted choice for homebuyers in Łódź.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message