Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Q4 2026

Esencja II

Verified Developer

Szyperska, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
420 175 zł
17 054 zł/m² average
90 available of 90 apartments
Price range
420 175 zł – 2 251 398 zł
Area
25 – 119 m²
Completion
Q4 2026
Apartments
90

About the development

Discover Esencja II, where modern living meets convenience, with prices starting from 420,175 PLN (~£82,000). This development features premium apartments designed for comfort and style, set to be completed in the fourth quarter of 2026.

Esencja II is an exceptional investment opportunity located in the vibrant city of Poznań, within the Stare Miasto district. This development features 90 premium flats, with sizes ranging from 25.24 m² to 118.82 m², catering to a diverse range of buyers, from young professionals to families seeking modern living spaces. The price range for these apartments is 420,175 PLN (~£82,000) to 2,251,398 PLN (~£445,000). Residents will enjoy a prime location with excellent access to public transport, including a dense network of bus and tram stops, as well as a nearby train station, ensuring seamless connectivity to other parts of the city. The area is rich in amenities, making it ideal for both investors and those looking to settle in a lively urban environment.

Features

Esencja II boasts a range of high-quality features designed for modern living. Residents will benefit from premium standards, including well-lit interiors, smart home technology, and security measures such as video intercoms and anti-burglary doors. The development also includes underground parking and bicycle stands, ensuring convenience for all residents. Additional amenities such as balconies, gardens, and terraces enhance the living experience, providing outdoor spaces for relaxation.

Highlights

  • Prime location in Stare Miasto, Poznań
  • Prices from 420,175 PLN (~£82,000)
  • Modern architecture with premium finishes
  • Smart home technology included
  • Excellent public transport access
  • Underground parking available
  • Balconies, gardens, and terraces
  • Security features for peace of mind

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Situated in the heart of Poznań, Esencja II offers residents easy access to a variety of amenities, including shops, restaurants, and cultural attractions. The area is well-connected with a robust public transport system, featuring numerous bus and tram stops, as well as a train station nearby. This central location ensures that everything you need is within reach, making it an ideal choice for those who appreciate urban living.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

90 apartments·Available: 90
Dostępne
A2 100
420 175 zł
16 647,2 PLN/m²
25.2 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 80
447 721 zł
17 502,78 PLN/m²
25.6 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 28
455 652 zł
15 535,36 PLN/m²
29.3 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 87
462 626 zł
16 647,2 PLN/m²
27.8 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 81
472 759 zł
18 423,98 PLN/m²
25.7 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 13
473 606 zł
16 153 PLN/m²
29.3 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 67
474 370 zł
17 941,39 PLN/m²
26.4 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 14
485 398 zł
16 153 PLN/m²
30.1 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 43
485 499 zł
16 553 PLN/m²
29.3 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 44
497 418 zł
16 553 PLN/m²
30.1 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 8
502 989 zł
17 531,86 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 9
510 703 zł
17 531,86 PLN/m²
29.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 23
513 453 zł
17 896,59 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 25
514 237 zł
17 072,93 PLN/m²
30.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A2 105
518 582 zł
18 884,98 PLN/m²
27.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 38
519 010 zł
18 096,59 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A2 98
520 346 zł
17 531,86 PLN/m²
29.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 40
520 433 zł
17 272,93 PLN/m²
30.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A1 24
521 328 zł
17 896,59 PLN/m²
29.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 53
524 929 zł
18 296,59 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A2 109
525 296 zł
16 847,2 PLN/m²
31.2 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 97
526 131 zł
17 531,86 PLN/m²
30.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 55
526 459 zł
17 472,93 PLN/m²
30.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A1 39
527 154 zł
18 096,59 PLN/m²
29.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A2 114
528 750 zł
17 211,93 PLN/m²
30.7 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 107
532 960 zł
17 896,59 PLN/m²
29.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 54
532 980 zł
18 296,59 PLN/m²
29.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A2 106
539 045 zł
17 896,59 PLN/m²
30.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A2 118
539 327 zł
17 561,93 PLN/m²
30.7 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 65
556 718 zł
18 005,12 PLN/m²
30.9 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 5
556 766 zł
17 099,7 PLN/m²
32.6 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 20
566 711 zł
17 405,12 PLN/m²
32.6 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 86
593 809 zł
16 708,2 PLN/m²
35.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 21
609 527 zł
17 405,12 PLN/m²
35.0 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 36
618 668 zł
17 666,12 PLN/m²
35.0 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 115
620 856 zł
17 622,93 PLN/m²
35.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A1 51
623 713 zł
17 805,12 PLN/m²
35.0 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 49
638 403 zł
16 294,11 PLN/m²
39.2 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 3
645 499 zł
16 267,61 PLN/m²
39.7 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 35
646 460 zł
17 605,12 PLN/m²
36.7 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 34
655 201 zł
16 693,03 PLN/m²
39.3 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 50
657 295 zł
17 866,12 PLN/m²
36.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A1 33
665 554 zł
16 773,03 PLN/m²
39.7 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 7
671 847 zł
17 099,7 PLN/m²
39.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 48
673 829 zł
16 973,03 PLN/m²
39.7 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 22
686 244 zł
17 466,12 PLN/m²
39.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 2
686 656 zł
16 267,61 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A2 93
691 170 zł
17 099,7 PLN/m²
40.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 37
694 102 zł
17 666,12 PLN/m²
39.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A1 62
696 965 zł
17 972,29 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 52
701 960 zł
17 866,12 PLN/m²
39.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A2 88
704 191 zł
16 600,45 PLN/m²
42.4 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 32
707 990 zł
16 773,03 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 101
709 589 zł
16 467,61 PLN/m²
43.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 1
710 081 zł
16 267,61 PLN/m²
43.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A2 94
712 203 zł
17 099,7 PLN/m²
41.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A2 89
715 945 zł
16 766,87 PLN/m²
42.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 16
718 811 zł
16 467,61 PLN/m²
43.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 47
719 006 zł
17 034,03 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A2 82
725 837 zł
18 064,64 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 96
726 566 zł
17 099,7 PLN/m²
42.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A2 110
727 062 zł
16 834,03 PLN/m²
43.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A2 84
728 366 zł
18 064,64 PLN/m²
40.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 31
732 143 zł
16 773,03 PLN/m²
43.6 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 83
750 225 zł
18 064,64 PLN/m²
41.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 85
765 941 zł
18 064,64 PLN/m²
42.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 66
839 583 zł
17 901,55 PLN/m²
46.9 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 103
904 743 zł
16 304,62 PLN/m²
55.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 12
944 017 zł
15 080,15 PLN/m²
62.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 68
950 888 zł
17 329,83 PLN/m²
54.9 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 27
962 649 zł
15 382,7 PLN/m²
62.6 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 42
975 321 zł
15 582,7 PLN/m²
62.6 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 90
986 791 zł
14 619,13 PLN/m²
67.5 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 11
990 012 zł
15 117 PLN/m²
65.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 26
1 013 724 zł
15 479,07 PLN/m²
65.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 41
1 026 822 zł
15 679,07 PLN/m²
65.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A1 56
1 035 925 zł
15 818,07 PLN/m²
65.5 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 117
1 061 456 zł
17 106,46 PLN/m²
62.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A1 74
1 136 957 zł
16 152,25 PLN/m²
70.4 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 113
1 180 882 zł
16 747,72 PLN/m²
70.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A1 15
1 292 599 zł
15 096,93 PLN/m²
85.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
A1 30
1 309 876 zł
15 296,93 PLN/m²
85.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A1 69
1 340 215 zł
16 681,79 PLN/m²
80.3 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 45
1 341 646 zł
15 666,11 PLN/m²
85.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
A1 60
1 360 043 zł
15 866,11 PLN/m²
85.7 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A1 72
1 544 031 zł
18 996,45 PLN/m²
81.3 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 75
1 547 917 zł
16 014,04 PLN/m²
96.7 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
A2 116
1 564 889 zł
17 586,97 PLN/m²
89.0 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A1 79
1 650 362 zł
19 420,59 PLN/m²
85.0 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
A2 104
2 251 398 zł
18 947,97 PLN/m²
118.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
2
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments in Esencja II?

The price range for apartments in Esencja II is from 420,175 PLN (~£82,000) to 2,251,398 PLN (~£445,000).

When will the apartments be completed?

The expected completion date for Esencja II is in the fourth quarter of 2026.

What amenities are included in Esencja II?

Esencja II offers premium amenities including smart home technology, underground parking, balconies, and security features such as video intercoms.

How many apartments are available in this development?

There are a total of 90 apartments available in the Esencja II development.

What is the size range of the apartments?

The apartments in Esencja II range in size from 25.24 m² to 118.82 m².

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Esencja II is known for their commitment to quality and innovative design. With a strong presence in the market and numerous completed projects, they focus on creating modern living spaces that blend seamlessly with their surroundings. Their developments are characterised by contemporary architecture and a dedication to sustainability, ensuring that each project meets high standards of construction and design. This investment reflects their expertise in delivering desirable residential spaces in prime locations.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.