Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

Harmony Antoninek

Verified Developer

Władymira, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
471 636 zł
15 877 zł/m² average
30 available of 30 apartments
Price range
471 636 zł – 884 196 zł
Area
29 – 74 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
30

About the development

Discover Harmony Antoninek, a modern residential project in Poznań, offering apartments priced from 471,636 PLN (~£92,000). With 30 units available, this development promises high-quality living in a serene environment.

Harmony Antoninek is a modern residential development located in Poznań, Wielkopolskie, offering a unique blend of comfort and contemporary living. With a price range of 471,636 - 884,196 PLN (~£92,000 - £177,000), this investment features 30 thoughtfully designed apartments, ranging from 28.61 m² to 73.99 m². The project is currently under construction and is set to be completed soon, providing an excellent opportunity for singles, couples, and families seeking a high standard of living in a tranquil environment. The development is situated just 6.8 km from the city centre, ensuring easy access to urban amenities while maintaining a peaceful atmosphere. Residents will enjoy modern architecture, a private and secure environment, and green spaces that enhance the quality of life. With nearby public transport options, including bus and tram stops, commuting is convenient, making it an ideal choice for those working in the city. Harmony Antoninek promises a harmonious lifestyle in a well-connected neighbourhood, perfect for both personal living and investment purposes.

Features

Harmony Antoninek boasts a range of modern amenities designed to enhance residents' quality of life. The development features contemporary architecture and high-standard finishes, ensuring a stylish living environment. Each apartment is equipped with electric roller blinds, and residents will benefit from a secure, gated community with video intercom and monitoring systems. The project also includes green spaces, a covered bicycle shelter, and outdoor parking spaces, promoting a healthy and active lifestyle. The thoughtful design prioritises privacy and comfort, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a peaceful home.

Highlights

  • Modern architecture with high-standard finishes
  • Secure gated community with monitoring
  • Electric roller blinds in all apartments
  • Green spaces for relaxation and leisure
  • Convenient access to public transport
  • Just 6.8 km from Poznań city centre
  • Covered bicycle shelter available
  • Ideal for singles, couples, and families

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Located in the charming area of Antoninek, this development benefits from a peaceful residential atmosphere while being just 6.8 km from the bustling city centre of Poznań. Residents will have easy access to a network of public transport, including bus and tram stops, ensuring convenient commuting options. The neighbourhood is well-equipped with essential amenities, providing a comfortable lifestyle for families and individuals alike. The proximity to the city centre allows for a perfect balance between urban convenience and suburban tranquillity.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

30 apartments·Available: 30
Dostępne
28
471 636 zł
16 485,01 PLN/m²
28.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
19
472 272 zł
16 501,47 PLN/m²
28.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
31
472 428 zł
16 501,15 PLN/m²
28.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
16
497 196 zł
17 378,4 PLN/m²
28.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
11
622 500 zł
15 601,5 PLN/m²
39.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
17
630 938 zł
15 400 PLN/m²
41.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
29
635 035 zł
15 500 PLN/m²
41.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
10
642 647 zł
15 685,79 PLN/m²
41.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
2
647 016 zł
15 788,58 PLN/m²
41.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
13
652 641 zł
15 929,73 PLN/m²
41.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
22
652 641 zł
15 929,73 PLN/m²
41.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
34
656 738 zł
16 029,73 PLN/m²
41.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
23
661 197 zł
16 575,51 PLN/m²
39.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
35
666 506 zł
16 708,6 PLN/m²
39.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
3
669 081 zł
15 100 PLN/m²
44.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
14
677 943 zł
15 300 PLN/m²
44.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
33
682 220 zł
15 400 PLN/m²
44.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
26
682 374 zł
15 400 PLN/m²
44.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
25
684 698 zł
16 712,18 PLN/m²
41.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
9
692 628 zł
15 642,01 PLN/m²
44.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
21
703 023 zł
15 866,01 PLN/m²
44.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
1
793 117 zł
15 391,36 PLN/m²
51.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
12
809 664 zł
15 700,29 PLN/m²
51.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
24
816 561 zł
15 772,86 PLN/m²
51.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
18
835 935 zł
15 787,25 PLN/m²
53.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
30
844 156 zł
15 885,51 PLN/m²
53.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
20
852 822 zł
15 300 PLN/m²
55.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
32
858 088 zł
15 400 PLN/m²
55.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
15
878 622 zł
15 762,86 PLN/m²
55.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
27
884 196 zł
15 862,86 PLN/m²
55.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments at Harmony Antoninek?

The price range for apartments at Harmony Antoninek is 471,636 - 884,196 PLN (~£92,000 - £177,000).

When will the apartments be completed?

The apartments at Harmony Antoninek are currently under construction and are expected to be completed soon.

What amenities are included in the development?

Harmony Antoninek includes modern architecture, electric roller blinds, a gated community, video intercom, monitoring, green spaces, and outdoor parking.

How far is Harmony Antoninek from the city centre?

Harmony Antoninek is located 6.8 km from the city centre of Poznań.

What types of apartments are available?

The development offers 30 apartments ranging from 28.61 m² to 73.99 m², suitable for singles, couples, and families.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Harmony Antoninek has a strong reputation for delivering high-quality residential projects. With years of experience in the market, they focus on creating elegant living spaces that blend modern design with functionality. Their commitment to high construction standards is evident in this project, which features a municipal heating system and robust security measures. The developer's attention to detail and understanding of residents' needs ensure that each project is not only aesthetically pleasing but also practical and comfortable for everyday living.