Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

Nadolnik Compact Apartments

Verified Developer

Nadolnik, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
260 563 zł
11 220 zł/m² average
67 available of 67 apartments
Price range
260 563 zł – 683 860 zł
Area
19 – 65 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
67

About the development

Discover Nadolnik Compact Apartments, where modern living meets convenience, with prices starting from 260,563 PLN (~£52,000) to 683,860 PLN (~£137,000). This development features a range of flats, perfect for those seeking a contemporary lifestyle in Poznań.

Nadolnik Compact Apartments is a modern residential complex located in Poznań, Wielkopolskie, offering a unique opportunity for both investors and expats seeking a vibrant urban lifestyle. With prices ranging from 260,563 PLN (~£52,000) to 683,860 PLN (~£137,000), this development features 67 flats with sizes from 19.48 m² to 64.8 m². The project is currently under construction and is set to be completed soon, providing a contemporary living experience in a rapidly developing area. Residents will enjoy proximity to the city centre, just 5 km away, and easy access to public transport, making commuting convenient. The surrounding neighbourhood boasts green spaces, including the nearby Park Ks. Tadeusza Kirschke, enhancing the quality of life for residents. This investment is ideal for young professionals, families, and anyone looking to capitalise on the growing real estate market in Poznań.

Features

Nadolnik Compact Apartments boasts a range of modern amenities designed for comfort and convenience. The building features an elevator, bicycle racks, and a secure entry system with intercom. Residents can enjoy recreational facilities, including sports fields and tennis courts, while the option for turnkey finishing allows for a personalised living space. The development also includes a parking garage with designated spaces, ensuring hassle-free parking for residents.

Highlights

  • Modern flats with sizes from 19.48 m² to 64.8 m²
  • Prices from 260,563 PLN (~£52,000) to 683,860 PLN (~£137,000)
  • Proximity to city centre (5 km)
  • Excellent public transport connections
  • Recreational facilities including sports fields and tennis courts
  • Turnkey finishing options available
  • Secure entry system with intercom
  • Parking garage with designated spaces

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Located in the dynamic area of Poznań, Nadolnik Compact Apartments is just 5 km from the city centre, providing easy access to urban amenities. The neighbourhood is well-connected by public transport, with a bus stop only 220 meters away. Residents will appreciate the nearby green spaces, including the picturesque Park Ks. Tadeusza Kirschke, perfect for outdoor activities and relaxation. The area is also developing rapidly, ensuring a vibrant community atmosphere.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

67 apartments·Available: 67
Dostępne
AB.2.070
260 563 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
24.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
AB.2.060
265 312 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
25.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
AB.2.083
265 312 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
25.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
AB.3.092
265 312 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
25.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.047
267 107 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
25.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.1.054
274 023 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
23.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
AB.2.069
279 227 zł
11 106,9 PLN/m²
25.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
AB.1.074
287 288 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
24.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
AB.3.082
287 288 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
24.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
AB.2.061
288 451 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
24.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
AB.3.070
288 451 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
24.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
AB.3.068
292 524 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
25.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
AB.0.043
334 529 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
28.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
AB.1.045
334 529 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
28.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
AB.2.044
334 529 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
28.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.054
334 529 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
28.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.5.027
341 627 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
29.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
AB.0.042
406 671 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
35.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
AB.2.043
406 671 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
35.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
AB.3.052
406 671 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
35.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.053
406 671 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
35.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.5.026
411 907 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
35.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
AB.5.025
442 277 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
38.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.060
445 776 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.066
445 776 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.068
445 776 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.074
445 776 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.076
445 776 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.082
445 776 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.084
445 776 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.090
445 776 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.092
445 776 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.059
483 351 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
41.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.067
483 351 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
41.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.075
483 351 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
41.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.057
488 704 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
42.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.065
488 704 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
42.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.073
488 704 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
42.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.064
500 126 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
47.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.072
500 126 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
47.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.080
500 126 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
47.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.088
500 126 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
47.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.1.043
502 569 zł
11 365,2 PLN/m²
44.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.062
504 875 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
47.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.070
504 875 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
47.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.078
504 875 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
47.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.086
504 875 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
47.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.058
507 830 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
48.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.055
525 473 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
45.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.056
525 473 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
45.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.2.042
551 537 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
47.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
AB.3.051
551 537 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
47.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.052
551 537 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
47.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.071
553 748 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
47.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.061
557 820 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
47.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.063
557 820 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
47.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.069
557 820 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
47.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.094
567 667 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
53.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.083
570 736 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
49.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.091
570 736 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
49.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.077
575 972 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
49.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.079
575 972 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
49.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.081
575 972 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
49.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.085
575 972 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
49.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.087
575 972 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
49.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.089
575 972 zł
11 635,8 PLN/m²
49.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
AB.4.093
683 860 zł
10 553,4 PLN/m²
64.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for flats in Nadolnik Compact Apartments?

The price range for flats in Nadolnik Compact Apartments is from 260,563 PLN (~£52,000) to 683,860 PLN (~£137,000).

When will the apartments be ready for occupancy?

The apartments are currently under construction and are expected to be completed soon.

What amenities are available in the development?

Nadolnik Compact Apartments offers amenities such as an elevator, bicycle racks, sports fields, tennis courts, and a parking garage.

How far is the development from the city centre?

Nadolnik Compact Apartments is located 5 km from the city centre of Poznań.

Is there public transport nearby?

Yes, there is a bus stop located just 220 meters from the development, providing easy access to public transport.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Nadolnik Compact Apartments is known for their innovative approach to residential design, focusing on creating smart apartments that blend functionality with modern aesthetics. With a commitment to quality construction and attention to detail, they have successfully completed numerous projects in the region. Their developments are characterised by contemporary architecture and a focus on sustainable living, making them a trusted choice for homebuyers in Poznań.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.