Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Q2 2026

Naramowicka 100

Verified Developer

Naramowicka, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
328 233 zł
11 502 zł/m² average
138 available of 154 apartments
Price range
328 233 zł – 1 590 563 zł
Area
27 – 155 m²
Completion
Q2 2026
Apartments
154

About the development

Explore Naramowicka 100, where modern apartments are available from 328,233 PLN (~£66,000) to 1,590,563 PLN (~£320,000). This investment features 154 units, ranging from 26.85 m² to 155.38 m², set to be completed in the second quarter of 2026.

Naramowicka 100 is a modern residential project located in Poznań, offering a range of apartments designed for both living and investment. With prices ranging from 328,233 PLN (~£66,000) to 1,590,563 PLN (~£320,000), this development features 154 units with sizes from 26.85 m² to 155.38 m². The project is strategically situated just 4.7 km from the city centre, ensuring easy access to urban amenities and services. The area boasts excellent public transport connections, including nearby bus and tram stops, making commuting convenient for residents. This investment is ideal for expats and international investors seeking modern living spaces in a vibrant city. The anticipated completion date is set for the second quarter of 2026, allowing buyers to secure their future homes or investment properties in advance.

Features

Naramowicka 100 features modern apartments equipped with high-quality finishes and practical amenities. Residents will benefit from a lift, storage rooms, and dedicated parking spaces, including an underground garage and surface parking. The development is designed with green spaces, enhancing the living environment and promoting a sense of community. Each apartment comes with either a balcony or a garden, providing private outdoor areas for relaxation. The building is secured with intercom systems and anti-burglary doors, ensuring peace of mind for all residents.

Highlights

  • Modern apartments in Poznań
  • Prices from 328,233 PLN (~£66,000)
  • Completion expected in Q2 2026
  • 154 units with various sizes
  • Excellent transport connections
  • Private balconies or gardens
  • Secure living environment
  • Green spaces within the development

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Located in the vibrant district of Stare Winogrady in Poznań, Naramowicka 100 offers residents a blend of urban convenience and green spaces. The development is just 4.7 km from the city centre, providing easy access to a variety of shops, restaurants, and cultural attractions. Public transport options are plentiful, with nearby bus and tram stops, as well as a railway station, ensuring seamless connectivity to the rest of the city. This neighbourhood is perfect for those looking to enjoy both the hustle and bustle of city life and the tranquillity of residential living.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

154 apartments·Available: 138·Reserved: 16
Dostępne
A 1.06
328 233 zł
12 224,7 PLN/m²
26.9 m²
Area
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja
D 3.03
361 189 zł
12 563,1 PLN/m²
28.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
D 1.07
427 670 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
35.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 0.07
430 609 zł
12 140,1 PLN/m²
35.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
D 2.07
432 188 zł
12 140,1 PLN/m²
35.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
D 3.07
436 705 zł
12 267 PLN/m²
35.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
D 5.07
445 740 zł
12 520,8 PLN/m²
35.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
C 1.08
461 667 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
38.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 1.08
461 908 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 0.08
463 995 zł
12 140,1 PLN/m²
38.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C 0.08
465 694 zł
12 140,1 PLN/m²
38.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C 1.07
466 112 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.08
466 544 zł
12 140,1 PLN/m²
38.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
D 2.08
466 787 zł
12 140,1 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 1.11
469 274 zł
12 097,8 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.07
471 036 zł
12 140,1 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 0.07
471 279 zł
12 140,1 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.08
471 421 zł
12 267 PLN/m²
38.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
D 3.08
471 666 zł
12 267 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Rezerwacja
C 0.11
472 240 zł
12 224,7 PLN/m²
38.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.11
474 196 zł
12 224,7 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.07
475 960 zł
12 267 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 4.08
476 298 zł
12 393,9 PLN/m²
38.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
D 4.08
476 545 zł
12 393,9 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.11
479 119 zł
12 351,6 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 4.07
480 883 zł
12 393,9 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C 5.08
481 174 zł
12 520,8 PLN/m²
38.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
D 5.08
481 425 zł
12 520,8 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
C 4.11
484 041 zł
12 478,5 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C 5.07
485 807 zł
12 520,8 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Rezerwacja
C 5.11
488 963 zł
12 605,4 PLN/m²
38.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
D 0.02
501 358 zł
12 309,3 PLN/m²
40.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C 0.16
508 340 zł
11 632,5 PLN/m²
43.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja
C 0.17
510 068 zł
12 055,5 PLN/m²
42.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja
D 4.06
522 930 zł
12 816,9 PLN/m²
40.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Rezerwacja
B 1.04
562 587 zł
11 801,7 PLN/m²
47.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 0.16
573 360 zł
12 055,5 PLN/m²
47.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja
C 0.13
609 196 zł
11 421 PLN/m²
53.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
D 0.09
657 078 zł
11 167,2 PLN/m²
58.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C 0.09
672 697 zł
11 421 PLN/m²
58.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja
D 6.02
688 957 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
57.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Rezerwacja
C 6.02
718 444 zł
12 520,8 PLN/m²
57.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Rezerwacja
D 0.03
764 385 zł
11 294,1 PLN/m²
67.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C 0.05
840 027 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
76.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C 0.03
841 787 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
76.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja
D 0.04
846 250 zł
11 167,2 PLN/m²
75.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
D 0.05
857 194 zł
11 167,2 PLN/m²
76.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
D 6.06
866 785 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
73.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.06
867 203 zł
11 632,5 PLN/m²
74.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Rezerwacja
C 3.06
876 663 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
74.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 6.05
882 970 zł
11 844 PLN/m²
74.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 6.05
889 577 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
74.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor
Rezerwacja
C 5.06
895 584 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
74.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
C 6.06
908 079 zł
11 844 PLN/m²
76.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 6.04
912 042 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
75.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 1.09
925 761 zł
11 167,2 PLN/m²
82.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 1.09
931 987 zł
11 251,8 PLN/m²
82.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 2.09
936 281 zł
11 294,1 PLN/m²
82.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.09
942 498 zł
11 378,7 PLN/m²
82.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 6.09
943 276 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
78.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 6.09
943 997 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
78.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 3.09
946 801 zł
11 421 PLN/m²
82.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.09
953 009 zł
11 505,6 PLN/m²
82.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
D 4.09
957 321 zł
11 547,9 PLN/m²
82.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C 4.09
963 520 zł
11 632,5 PLN/m²
82.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C 0.10
967 036 zł
10 913,4 PLN/m²
88.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
D 5.09
967 841 zł
11 674,8 PLN/m²
82.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
C 5.09
974 031 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
82.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
D 0.10
975 853 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
88.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
C 6.07
981 039 zł
11 844 PLN/m²
82.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
C 0.15
987 180 zł
11 167,2 PLN/m²
88.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja
D 6.07
995 894 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
82.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
C 0.04
1 009 053 zł
10 913,4 PLN/m²
92.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
D 0.01
1 015 445 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
92.3 m²
Area
4
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja
A 3.04
1 078 891 zł
11 082,6 PLN/m²
97.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
D 1.05
1 182 789 zł
10 659,6 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 1.05
1 183 642 zł
10 659,6 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 1.15
1 210 220 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
110.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 2.05
1 210 951 zł
10 913,4 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.05
1 211 824 zł
10 913,4 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 1.04
1 220 768 zł
10 490,4 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 1.04
1 220 768 zł
10 490,4 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
B 1.01
1 231 783 zł
10 490,4 PLN/m²
117.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.14
1 233 647 zł
11 251,8 PLN/m²
109.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.15
1 238 148 zł
11 251,8 PLN/m²
110.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
D 3.05
1 239 113 zł
11 167,2 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.05
1 240 006 zł
11 167,2 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.04
1 250 303 zł
10 744,2 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
D 2.04
1 250 303 zł
10 744,2 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
D 1.01
1 260 631 zł
10 490,4 PLN/m²
120.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.14
1 261 474 zł
11 505,6 PLN/m²
109.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
B 2.01
1 261 584 zł
10 744,2 PLN/m²
117.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 1.01
1 263 149 zł
10 490,4 PLN/m²
120.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.15
1 266 076 zł
11 505,6 PLN/m²
110.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
D 4.05
1 267 274 zł
11 421 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C 4.05
1 268 188 zł
11 421 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.04
1 279 837 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
D 3.04
1 279 837 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 4.14
1 289 301 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
109.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
D 2.01
1 291 131 zł
10 744,2 PLN/m²
120.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
B 3.01
1 291 385 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
117.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.01
1 293 709 zł
10 744,2 PLN/m²
120.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 4.15
1 294 004 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
110.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
D 1.14
1 294 928 zł
10 659,6 PLN/m²
121.5 m²
Area
5
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 5.05
1 295 436 zł
11 674,8 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
C 5.05
1 296 370 zł
11 674,8 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
D 1.13
1 302 816 zł
10 659,6 PLN/m²
122.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 4.04
1 309 372 zł
11 251,8 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
D 4.04
1 309 372 zł
11 251,8 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C 5.14
1 317 127 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
109.6 m²
Area
4
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
B 4.01
1 321 186 zł
11 251,8 PLN/m²
117.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
D 3.01
1 321 630 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
120.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 5.15
1 321 933 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
110.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
B 1.02
1 322 662 zł
10 321,2 PLN/m²
128.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.01
1 324 269 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
120.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 6.04
1 324 552 zł
11 928,6 PLN/m²
111.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 2.14
1 325 760 zł
10 913,4 PLN/m²
121.5 m²
Area
5
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
D 2.13
1 333 836 zł
10 913,4 PLN/m²
122.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 5.04
1 338 907 zł
11 505,6 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
D 5.04
1 338 907 zł
11 505,6 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
D 1.10
1 349 380 zł
10 490,4 PLN/m²
128.6 m²
Area
6
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
C 1.10
1 350 954 zł
10 490,4 PLN/m²
128.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 4.01
1 352 129 zł
11 251,8 PLN/m²
120.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
C 4.01
1 354 829 zł
11 251,8 PLN/m²
120.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
D 3.14
1 356 591 zł
11 167,2 PLN/m²
121.5 m²
Area
5
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
B 2.02
1 358 147 zł
10 575 PLN/m²
128.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
D 3.13
1 364 855 zł
11 167,2 PLN/m²
122.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
C 6.03
1 368 441 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 6.03
1 368 441 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
116.4 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 2.10
1 382 026 zł
10 744,2 PLN/m²
128.6 m²
Area
6
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
D 5.01
1 382 628 zł
11 505,6 PLN/m²
120.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
C 2.10
1 383 638 zł
10 744,2 PLN/m²
128.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
C 5.01
1 385 389 zł
11 505,6 PLN/m²
120.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
D 4.14
1 387 423 zł
11 421 PLN/m²
121.5 m²
Area
5
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
B 3.02
1 390 743 zł
10 828,8 PLN/m²
128.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
D 4.13
1 395 875 zł
11 421 PLN/m²
122.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
D 6.01
1 413 127 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
120.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
C 6.01
1 415 949 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
120.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
C 3.10
1 416 322 zł
10 998 PLN/m²
128.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
D 5.14
1 418 255 zł
11 674,8 PLN/m²
121.5 m²
Area
5
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
B 4.02
1 423 338 zł
11 082,6 PLN/m²
128.4 m²
Area
5
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
D 5.13
1 426 894 zł
11 674,8 PLN/m²
122.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
5
Floor
Rezerwacja
C 6.10
1 442 785 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
120.1 m²
Area
5
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 4.10
1 447 319 zł
11 251,8 PLN/m²
128.6 m²
Area
6
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
D 6.11
1 449 086 zł
11 928,6 PLN/m²
121.5 m²
Area
5
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 6.10
1 457 913 zł
11 928,6 PLN/m²
122.2 m²
Area
5
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
C 6.11
1 469 214 zł
12 013,2 PLN/m²
122.3 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
D 5.10
1 479 965 zł
11 505,6 PLN/m²
128.6 m²
Area
6
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
A 1.01
1 511 692 zł
9729 PLN/m²
155.4 m²
Area
6
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
D 6.08
1 512 612 zł
11 759,4 PLN/m²
128.6 m²
Area
6
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
C 6.08
1 525 270 zł
11 844 PLN/m²
128.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
A 2.01
1 551 127 zł
9982,8 PLN/m²
155.4 m²
Area
6
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
A 4.01
1 567 685 zł
10 490,4 PLN/m²
149.4 m²
Area
6
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
A 3.01
1 590 563 zł
10 236,6 PLN/m²
155.4 m²
Area
6
Rooms
3
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments at Naramowicka 100?

The price range for apartments at Naramowicka 100 is from 328,233 PLN (~£66,000) to 1,590,563 PLN (~£320,000).

When will the apartments be completed?

The anticipated completion date for Naramowicka 100 is the second quarter of 2026.

What amenities are included in the development?

Naramowicka 100 includes amenities such as a lift, storage rooms, parking spaces, green areas, and private balconies or gardens.

How many apartments are available in this development?

There are a total of 154 apartments available in the Naramowicka 100 development.

Is there public transport available near the development?

Yes, there are bus and tram stops, as well as a railway station, located near Naramowicka 100, providing excellent transport links.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Naramowicka 100 has a strong presence in the Poznań real estate market, known for delivering high-quality residential projects. With a focus on modern design and functionality, they have successfully completed numerous developments across the region. Their commitment to using quality materials and adhering to high construction standards is evident in this project, which features city heating and secure living environments. The developer prioritises customer satisfaction, offering support even after the handover of properties, ensuring a smooth transition for new homeowners.