Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Q4 2026

Wierzbowy Park

Verified Developer

Wrońskiego, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
442 442 zł
14 736 zł/m² average
36 available of 42 apartments
Price range
442 442 zł – 870 452 zł
Area
29 – 60 m²
Completion
Q4 2026
Apartments
42

About the development

Discover Wierzbowy Park, where modern living meets convenience, with apartments priced from 442,442 PLN (~£90,000) to 870,452 PLN (~£180,000). This development features 42 units designed for comfort and style, set to be completed in the fourth quarter of 2026.

Wierzbowy Park is an exciting new residential development located in Poznań, offering modern apartments designed for contemporary living. With a price range of 442,442 - 870,452 PLN (~£90,000 - £180,000), this investment is ideal for both first-time buyers and seasoned investors looking for quality properties in a thriving area. The development features 42 apartments, ranging from 28.73 m² to 59.62 m², catering to various lifestyle needs. Scheduled for completion in the fourth quarter of 2026, Wierzbowy Park promises a high standard of living with its modern architecture and premium finishes. The location is particularly advantageous, being just 4.7 km from the city centre, ensuring easy access to urban amenities while providing a peaceful residential environment. The surrounding area boasts a well-connected transport network, including numerous bus and tram stops, making commuting effortless. Residents will also enjoy proximity to green spaces, enhancing the quality of life. This investment is perfect for expats and international investors seeking a blend of comfort, convenience, and a vibrant community atmosphere.

Features

This investment boasts a range of modern amenities, including high-quality finishes and contemporary architecture. Each apartment features a balcony or garden, enhancing outdoor living space. The development is secured with a gated entrance, intercom system, and anti-burglary doors, ensuring residents' safety. Additionally, the project includes 40 underground parking spaces and 16 outdoor parking spots, catering to the needs of residents with vehicles. The heating system is connected to the municipal heating network, providing efficient warmth throughout the year.

Highlights

  • Modern apartments with high-quality finishes
  • Prices from 442,442 PLN (~£90,000)
  • Completion scheduled for Q4 2026
  • Secure gated community with intercom system
  • Proximity to parks and green spaces
  • Well-connected transport network
  • Balconies and gardens for outdoor living
  • 40 underground and 16 outdoor parking spaces

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Wierzbowy Park is situated in the vibrant district of Górczyn, Poznań, just 4.7 km from the city centre. The area is well-served by a dense network of bus and tram stops, ensuring easy access to the wider city. Residents will appreciate the nearby park, providing a perfect escape for outdoor activities and relaxation. The neighbourhood is designed to cater to modern lifestyles, making it an attractive choice for families and professionals alike.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

42 apartments·Available: 36·Reserved: 6
Dostępne
11
442 442 zł
15 400 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
19
445 315 zł
15 500 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
27
448 188 zł
15 600 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
35
448 188 zł
15 600 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
43
451 061 zł
15 700 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
51
453 934 zł
15 800 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
6
486 098 zł
14 450 PLN/m²
33.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
1
507 039 zł
14 380 PLN/m²
35.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
14
507 964 zł
15 100 PLN/m²
33.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
22
507 964 zł
15 100 PLN/m²
33.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
13
509 496 zł
14 950 PLN/m²
34.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
21
509 496 zł
14 950 PLN/m²
34.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Rezerwacja
30
509 646 zł
15 150 PLN/m²
33.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
38
518 056 zł
15 400 PLN/m²
33.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
29
521 424 zł
15 300 PLN/m²
34.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
9
573 948 zł
14 900 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Rezerwacja
2
608 660 zł
13 890 PLN/m²
43.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Rezerwacja
16
630 611 zł
13 700 PLN/m²
46.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
12
645 183 zł
14 700 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
10
645 477 zł
14 700 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
20
649 572 zł
14 800 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
18
649 868 zł
14 800 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
28
653 961 zł
14 900 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
26
654 259 zł
14 900 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
24
658 229 zł
14 300 PLN/m²
46.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Rezerwacja
36
658 350 zł
15 000 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
34
658 650 zł
15 000 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
44
662 739 zł
15 100 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
42
663 041 zł
15 100 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
32
667 435 zł
14 500 PLN/m²
46.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
52
671 517 zł
15 300 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
50
671 823 zł
15 300 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
40
676 641 zł
14 700 PLN/m²
46.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
48
685 847 zł
14 900 PLN/m²
46.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
56
699 656 zł
15 200 PLN/m²
46.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
6
Floor
Rezerwacja
7
711 863 zł
11 940 PLN/m²
59.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
15
775 060 zł
13 000 PLN/m²
59.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Rezerwacja
23
798 908 zł
13 400 PLN/m²
59.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
31
817 390 zł
13 710 PLN/m²
59.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
39
834 680 zł
14 000 PLN/m²
59.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
47
846 604 zł
14 200 PLN/m²
59.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
55
870 452 zł
14 600 PLN/m²
59.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
6
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments in Wierzbowy Park?

The price range for apartments in Wierzbowy Park is 442,442 - 870,452 PLN (~£90,000 - £180,000).

When will Wierzbowy Park be completed?

Wierzbowy Park is scheduled for completion in the fourth quarter of 2026.

How many apartments are available in this development?

There are 42 apartments available in Wierzbowy Park.

What amenities are included in Wierzbowy Park?

Wierzbowy Park includes modern architecture, high-quality finishes, balconies or gardens, secure access, and parking spaces.

Is there public transport available near Wierzbowy Park?

Yes, there is a dense network of bus and tram stops near Wierzbowy Park, providing easy access to the city.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Wierzbowy Park is known for their commitment to quality and innovative design. With a focus on creating modern living spaces that harmonise with nature, they have successfully completed numerous projects across the region. Their approach prioritises high construction standards and energy efficiency, ensuring that each development meets the needs of contemporary residents. With a strong emphasis on customer satisfaction, the developer offers post-handover support, making them a trusted choice for homebuyers.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.