Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

Symfonia Ptasia 28

Verified Developer

Ptasia, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
561 564 zł
14 323 zł/m² average
31 available of 31 apartments
Price range
561 564 zł – 1 531 079 zł
Area
0 – 107 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
31

About the development

Discover your new home at Symfonia Ptasia 28, where modern flats are available from 561,564 PLN (~£112,000). This investment features a total of 31 units, each designed with a high standard of finish and comfort in mind.

Symfonia Ptasia 28 is an exceptional residential project located in Poznań, Wielkopolskie, offering modern flats designed for comfort and style. With a price range of 561,564 - 1,531,079 PLN (~£112,000 - £305,000), this investment is ideal for both expats and international investors seeking a high-quality living environment. The development features 31 units, each boasting spacious layouts and contemporary finishes. Residents will benefit from the close proximity to Lasek Marceliński, providing a serene natural escape, while the urban infrastructure ensures convenient access to essential amenities. The project is currently under construction, with completion expected soon, making it a timely opportunity for those looking to invest in a vibrant community. The area is well-served by public transport, including bus and tram stops, enhancing connectivity to the city centre, which is just 6.4 km away. With a focus on modern living, Symfonia Ptasia 28 promises a harmonious blend of urban convenience and natural beauty, making it a perfect choice for families and professionals alike.

Features

Symfonia Ptasia 28 boasts a range of modern amenities designed to enhance the living experience. The development features a two-level underground garage for secure parking, ensuring convenience for residents. Each flat is equipped with high-quality finishes, including anti-burglary doors, monitoring systems, and video intercoms for added security. The project also includes bicycle storage facilities, catering to an active lifestyle. With central heating provided by the municipal system, residents can enjoy a comfortable living environment year-round.

Highlights

  • Modern flats with high-quality finishes
  • Two-level underground garage
  • Close proximity to Lasek Marceliński
  • Secure living with monitoring and video intercoms
  • Convenient access to public transport
  • Full urban infrastructure nearby
  • Spacious layouts with outdoor spaces
  • Ideal for families and professionals

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Located in the Grunwald district of Poznań, Symfonia Ptasia 28 offers residents a blend of urban living and natural surroundings. The nearby Lasek Marceliński provides ample green space for outdoor activities and relaxation. Public transport options, including bus and tram stops, ensure easy access to the city centre, just 6.4 km away. The area is well-equipped with a full range of urban infrastructure, including shops, schools, and recreational facilities, making it an ideal location for families and professionals.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

31 apartments·Available: 31
Dostępne
28_5
561 564 zł
13 219,5 PLN/m²
42.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
28/88
566 975 zł
13 603,04 PLN/m²
41.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
28/89
566 975 zł
13 639,04 PLN/m²
41.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
28/85
569 995 zł
13 639,5 PLN/m²
41.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
28/13
572 985 zł
13 482 PLN/m²
42.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
28/118
577 739 zł
13 999 PLN/m²
41.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
28/62
580 368 zł
13 954,5 PLN/m²
41.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
28/21
599 638 zł
14 135,73 PLN/m²
42.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
28/30
624 010 zł
14 790,47 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/29
626 507 zł
14 737,87 PLN/m²
42.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/31
626 507 zł
14 730,94 PLN/m²
42.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/66
627 192 zł
15 094,88 PLN/m²
41.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/67
627 192 zł
15 091,25 PLN/m²
41.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/92
629 930 zł
15 113,49 PLN/m²
41.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/93
629 930 zł
15 109,87 PLN/m²
41.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/38
637 391 zł
15 057,67 PLN/m²
42.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
28/37
639 942 zł
15 022,11 PLN/m²
42.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
28/70
651 754 zł
15 678,47 PLN/m²
41.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
28/71
651 754 zł
15 678,47 PLN/m²
41.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
28/96
651 754 zł
15 640,85 PLN/m²
41.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
28/97
651 754 zł
15 633,35 PLN/m²
41.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
28/56
692 662 zł
11 990 PLN/m²
57.8 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
28/2
699 990 zł
16 630,79 PLN/m²
42.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
28/34
724 441 zł
14 940,01 PLN/m²
48.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/69
762 288 zł
12 690 PLN/m²
60.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
28/28
798 678 zł
12 589,5 PLN/m²
63.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/110
942 864 zł
11 390 PLN/m²
82.8 m²
Area
5
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
28/113
991 453 zł
11 990 PLN/m²
82.7 m²
Area
5
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
28/100
1 489 911 zł
14 920 PLN/m²
99.9 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
28/73
1 521 451 zł
14 843,42 PLN/m²
102.5 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
28/99
1 531 079 zł
14 990 PLN/m²
102.1 m²
Area
4
Rooms
6
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for flats at Symfonia Ptasia 28?

The price range for flats at Symfonia Ptasia 28 is 561,564 - 1,531,079 PLN (~£112,000 - £305,000).

When will the flats be completed?

The flats at Symfonia Ptasia 28 are expected to be completed and ready for use soon.

What amenities are included in the development?

The development includes a two-level underground garage, bicycle storage, high-quality finishes, and security features such as monitoring and video intercoms.

How far is Symfonia Ptasia 28 from the city centre?

Symfonia Ptasia 28 is located approximately 6.4 km from the city centre of Poznań.

Are there public transport options nearby?

Yes, there are bus and tram stops located near the project, providing convenient access to public transport.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Symfonia Ptasia 28 has a strong presence in the Poznań region, known for delivering high-quality residential projects. With a commitment to modern design and construction standards, they focus on creating functional living spaces that meet the needs of contemporary residents. Their projects often feature energy-efficient solutions and thoughtful layouts, ensuring that each development is both stylish and practical. The developer's dedication to customer satisfaction is evident in their post-handover support and attention to detail throughout the construction process.