Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

Wieża Jeżyce V

Verified Developer

Janickiego, Poznan, Greater Poland

No buyer’s fee

Price from
403 873 zł
14 271 zł/m² average
21 available of 21 apartments
Price range
403 873 zł – 650 934 zł
Area
30 – 73 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
21

About the development

Experience modern living at Wieża Jeżyce V, where apartments are available from 403,873 PLN (~£80,000) to 650,934 PLN (~£130,000). This investment features a total of 21 residential units, designed with a high standard of finish and smart home technology.

Located in the vibrant Jeżyce district of Poznań, Wieża Jeżyce V offers a modern living experience with a range of high-quality apartments. This investment features 21 residential units, with sizes ranging from 30.09 m² to 72.7 m², catering to various lifestyle needs. The price range for these apartments is between 403,873 PLN (~£80,000) and 650,934 PLN (~£130,000). Residents will enjoy a high standard of finish, smart home technology, and a host of amenities including a lift, bicycle storage, and green areas nearby. The proximity to the city centre, just 3.5 km away, ensures convenient access to urban life while maintaining a tranquil environment. Ideal for expats and international investors, this project is currently under construction and is set to be completed soon, making it a timely opportunity for those looking to invest in Poznań's real estate market.

Features

Wieża Jeżyce V boasts a range of modern amenities designed for comfort and convenience. The building features high-quality finishes, a lift, and smart home technology, ensuring a contemporary living experience. Residents will benefit from secure entry with anti-burglary doors and video intercom systems. The investment will also include underground parking spaces, bicycle storage, and green areas, enhancing the overall quality of life for its residents.

Highlights

  • Modern apartments in Jeżyce district
  • Prices from 403,873 PLN (~£80,000)
  • High standard finishes and smart home technology
  • Close to public transport and city centre
  • Green areas and recreational spaces nearby
  • Secure entry with anti-burglary doors
  • Underground parking available
  • Bicycle storage facilities

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Jeżyce is a lively district known for its cultural vibrancy and green spaces. Residents will find themselves close to various amenities, including shops, restaurants, and educational institutions. The area is well-connected, with public transport options such as bus and tram stops located just 400 m and 350 m away, respectively. Additionally, the beautiful green areas around Jezioro Rusałka and Park Adama Wodziczki provide excellent recreational opportunities for families and individuals alike.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

21 apartments·Available: 21
Dostępne
92
403 873 zł
13 422,16 PLN/m²
30.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
76
414 179 zł
13 232,57 PLN/m²
31.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
91
420 095 zł
13 421,57 PLN/m²
31.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
228
477 858 zł
13 614,17 PLN/m²
35.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
6
Floor
Dostępne
243
498 367 zł
14 202,54 PLN/m²
35.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
254
505 101 zł
14 390,35 PLN/m²
35.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
265
516 755 zł
14 722,36 PLN/m²
35.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
102
530 247 zł
13 082,82 PLN/m²
40.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
114
537 926 zł
13 272,29 PLN/m²
40.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
126
551 391 zł
13 604,53 PLN/m²
40.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
103
564 455 zł
13 347,25 PLN/m²
42.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
115
572 477 zł
13 536,94 PLN/m²
42.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
247
573 958 zł
15 040,84 PLN/m²
38.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
7
Floor
Dostępne
127
586 651 zł
13 868,83 PLN/m²
42.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
118
591 145 zł
14 969,49 PLN/m²
39.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
8
Floor
Dostępne
268
603 711 zł
15 326,5 PLN/m²
39.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
130
605 248 zł
15 326,61 PLN/m²
39.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
131
605 248 zł
15 326,61 PLN/m²
39.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
267
608 323 zł
15 326,85 PLN/m²
39.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
129
620 431 zł
15 326,85 PLN/m²
40.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
9
Floor
Dostępne
132
650 934 zł
15 326,92 PLN/m²
42.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
9
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments in Wieża Jeżyce V?

The price range for apartments in Wieża Jeżyce V is between 403,873 PLN (~£80,000) and 650,934 PLN (~£130,000).

When will Wieża Jeżyce V be completed?

Wieża Jeżyce V is currently under construction and is expected to be completed soon.

What amenities are included in the investment?

The investment includes a lift, smart home technology, bicycle storage, underground parking, and green areas.

How many apartments are available in Wieża Jeżyce V?

There are a total of 21 apartments available in Wieża Jeżyce V.

What is the size range of the apartments?

The apartments range in size from 30.09 m² to 72.7 m².

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer has a strong presence in the Poznań area, with a commitment to delivering high-quality residential projects. Known for their modern design approach, they focus on creating sustainable living environments that integrate seamlessly with the surrounding landscape. With numerous completed projects, the developer prioritises customer satisfaction and offers post-handover support, ensuring a smooth transition for new homeowners.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message