Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

Between

Verified Developer

Dowborczyków, Lodz, łódzkie

No buyer’s fee

Price from
323 191 zł
11 251 zł/m² average
71 available of 71 apartments
Price range
323 191 zł – 896 332 zł
Area
27 – 78 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
71

About the development

Explore the Between investment in Łódź, offering modern apartments priced from 323,191 PLN (~£64,000) to 896,332 PLN (~£178,000). This development features a wide selection of flats designed for comfortable living.

Located in Łódź, the Between investment offers a unique opportunity for those seeking modern apartments in a vibrant urban setting. With a price range of 323,191 - 896,332 PLN (~£64,000 - £178,000), this development features 71 apartments ranging from 26.58 m² to 77.6 m². The project is currently under construction and is designed to provide residents with a comfortable and functional living space. The surrounding area boasts excellent transport links, including nearby bus and tram stops, making commuting effortless. Additionally, the green surroundings and rich commercial offerings enhance the living experience, appealing to both expats and international investors looking for a promising investment in Poland's growing real estate market.

Features

Between boasts a range of amenities designed to enhance the living experience. The development features a variety of apartments, each equipped with modern heating systems and security measures, including intercoms and anti-burglary doors. Residents can enjoy additional features such as balconies, terraces, and gardens, as well as access to 67 parking spaces in the underground garage. The green surroundings contribute to a pleasant living environment, making it an ideal choice for families and professionals alike.

Highlights

  • Modern apartments in a vibrant urban setting
  • Prices from 323,191 PLN (~£64,000)
  • Excellent transport links nearby
  • Green surroundings for a pleasant living experience
  • Wide selection of flats with various sizes
  • Secure living with intercom and anti-burglary doors
  • Underground parking available
  • Proximity to rich commercial offerings

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Situated just 1.5 km from the city centre, Between is perfectly positioned for those who wish to enjoy the vibrant lifestyle of Łódź. The area is well-served by public transport, with bus and tram stops nearby, ensuring easy access to the city's key attractions and amenities. Residents will appreciate the proximity to a rich commercial offering, providing everything from shopping to dining options, all within a short distance.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

71 apartments·Available: 71
Dostępne
85
323 191 zł
12 100 PLN/m²
26.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
112
334 908 zł
12 600 PLN/m²
26.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
64
353 642 zł
11 710 PLN/m²
30.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
2
396 060 zł
12 300 PLN/m²
32.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
58
396 060 zł
12 300 PLN/m²
32.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
90
396 638 zł
12 100 PLN/m²
32.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
13
400 980 zł
12 300 PLN/m²
32.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
61
403 332 zł
11 600 PLN/m²
34.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
88
405 420 zł
11 600 PLN/m²
35.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
117
412 126 zł
12 100 PLN/m²
34.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
81
414 922 zł
12 200 PLN/m²
34.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
65
417 332 zł
10 100 PLN/m²
41.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
59
428 950 zł
11 500 PLN/m²
37.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
79
434 884 zł
11 600 PLN/m²
37.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
7
437 312 zł
11 060 PLN/m²
39.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
27
442 481 zł
11 140 PLN/m²
39.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
62
442 960 zł
11 300 PLN/m²
39.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
3
443 038 zł
11 140 PLN/m²
39.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
91
454 597 zł
12 100 PLN/m²
37.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
40
457 638 zł
11 510 PLN/m²
39.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
95
457 746 zł
11 350 PLN/m²
40.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
1
464 112 zł
9900 PLN/m²
46.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
4
468 287 zł
11 110 PLN/m²
42.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
15
468 731 zł
11 110 PLN/m²
42.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
86
484 567 zł
9550 PLN/m²
50.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
32
486 452 zł
12 400 PLN/m²
39.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
28
487 200 zł
11 600 PLN/m²
42.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
41
487 656 zł
11 700 PLN/m²
41.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
44
488 625 zł
12 500 PLN/m²
39.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
53
493 794 zł
12 600 PLN/m²
39.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
102
499 596 zł
12 400 PLN/m²
40.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
49
501 354 zł
12 600 PLN/m²
39.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
107
503 712 zł
11 660 PLN/m²
43.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
87
505 920 zł
10 200 PLN/m²
49.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
22
505 950 zł
9650 PLN/m²
52.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
110
506 142 zł
12 600 PLN/m²
40.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
11
508 862 zł
9700 PLN/m²
52.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
115
509 324 zł
11 820 PLN/m²
43.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
99
516 776 zł
10 400 PLN/m²
49.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
23
534 345 zł
10 500 PLN/m²
50.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
35
538 010 zł
10 240 PLN/m²
52.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
9
545 259 zł
10 660 PLN/m²
51.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
98
568 288 zł
11 200 PLN/m²
50.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
36
569 763 zł
11 100 PLN/m²
51.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
68
572 344 zł
11 600 PLN/m²
49.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
46
583 794 zł
11 400 PLN/m²
51.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
105
589 048 zł
11 600 PLN/m²
50.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
80
591 480 zł
12 000 PLN/m²
49.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
113
597 434 zł
11 800 PLN/m²
50.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
33
602 272 zł
11 800 PLN/m²
51.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
92
608 220 zł
12 400 PLN/m²
49.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
106
611 220 zł
10 870 PLN/m²
56.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
114
679 415 zł
12 100 PLN/m²
56.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
21
685 465 zł
10 300 PLN/m²
66.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
10
689 832 zł
10 400 PLN/m²
66.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
17
695 310 zł
10 500 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
34
703 840 zł
10 600 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
47
713 262 zł
10 700 PLN/m²
66.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
5
730 293 zł
10 150 PLN/m²
72.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
84
734 350 zł
9500 PLN/m²
77.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
57
755 055 zł
10 500 PLN/m²
71.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
16
756 945 zł
10 500 PLN/m²
72.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
29
763 836 zł
10 600 PLN/m²
72.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
72
764 360 zł
9850 PLN/m²
77.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
56
773 372 zł
11 600 PLN/m²
66.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
116
785 478 zł
10 300 PLN/m²
76.3 m²
Area
4
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
63
800 366 zł
10 350 PLN/m²
77.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
96
820 970 zł
10 600 PLN/m²
77.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
103
828 929 zł
10 700 PLN/m²
77.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
51
834 968 zł
11 600 PLN/m²
72.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
111
896 332 zł
11 600 PLN/m²
77.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
5
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments in Between?

The price range for apartments in Between is 323,191 - 896,332 PLN (~£64,000 - £178,000).

When will the apartments be ready for occupancy?

The apartments in Between are expected to be completed and ready for occupancy.

What amenities are included in the development?

Between includes amenities such as intercom systems, anti-burglary doors, balconies, terraces, and underground parking.

How many apartments are available in Between?

There are 71 apartments available in the Between development.

Is there public transport available near Between?

Yes, there are bus and tram stops located near the Between investment.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Between has a strong presence in the Łódź real estate market, focusing on creating comfortable and functional living spaces. Their commitment to quality is evident in the design of the Between project, which combines minimalist architecture with practical features. With a focus on safety and modern conveniences, the developer aims to provide a living experience that meets the needs of contemporary residents. Their projects are characterised by attention to detail and a dedication to customer satisfaction.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message