Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Q3 2026

Oficyna Piotrkowska 58

Verified Developer

Piotrkowska, Lodz, łódzkie

No buyer’s fee

Price from
335 708 zł
14 040 zł/m² average
78 available of 78 apartments
Price range
335 708 zł – 870 994 zł
Area
25 – 64 m²
Completion
Q3 2026
Apartments
78

About the development

Experience urban living at its finest with Oficyna Piotrkowska 58, where modern apartments are available from 335,708 PLN (~£66,000) to 870,994 PLN (~£170,000). This development features 78 stylish flats designed for comfort and convenience.

Located in the vibrant centre of Łódź, Oficyna Piotrkowska 58 offers a unique opportunity for investors and residents alike. This modern residential project features 78 apartments, ranging from 25.02 m² to 64.28 m², making it ideal for singles, couples, and students. The price range for these flats is 335,708 - 870,994 PLN (~£66,000 - £170,000). The development is designed with a high standard of finish and includes amenities such as a fitness room, co-working space, and bicycle storage. Its proximity to the iconic Piotrkowska Street ensures easy access to a rich array of shopping and service options, enhancing the living experience. With excellent public transport links nearby, residents can enjoy seamless connectivity to the rest of the city. The project is expected to be completed in the third quarter of 2026, making it a timely investment in a rapidly developing area.

Features

Oficyna Piotrkowska 58 is designed with a focus on quality and modern living. The development features a high standard of finish, ensuring that each apartment meets contemporary expectations. Residents will enjoy amenities such as a fitness room, co-working space, bicycle storage, and dedicated parking options, including garages and external spaces. The building is equipped with modern security features, including intercom systems and anti-burglary doors, providing peace of mind.

Highlights

  • Prime location in the centre of Łódź
  • High standard of finish
  • Variety of apartment sizes
  • Excellent transport links
  • Modern amenities including fitness and co-working spaces
  • Secure building with intercom and anti-burglary doors
  • Ideal for singles, couples, and students
  • Expected completion in Q3 2026

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Situated just 2 km from the city centre, Oficyna Piotrkowska 58 is perfectly positioned for those who appreciate the hustle and bustle of urban life. The area boasts excellent transport links, with nearby bus and tram stops providing easy access to the wider Łódź region. Residents will find themselves within walking distance of a plethora of shops, restaurants, and cultural attractions, making it an ideal location for both living and investment.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

78 apartments·Available: 78
Dostępne
51
335 708 zł
12 750 PLN/m²
26.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
59
341 125 zł
12 500 PLN/m²
27.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
60
343 995 zł
12 750 PLN/m²
27.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
50
345 653 zł
12 750 PLN/m²
27.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
43
351 654 zł
12 900 PLN/m²
27.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
69
365 033 zł
13 450 PLN/m²
27.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
52
366 828 zł
13 200 PLN/m²
27.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
5
374 420 zł
14 625,78 PLN/m²
25.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
15
384 042 zł
15 349,4 PLN/m²
25.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
61
389 478 zł
13 900 PLN/m²
28.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
68
391 933 zł
13 450 PLN/m²
29.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
42
393 722 zł
15 248,72 PLN/m²
25.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
41
401 829 zł
15 169,08 PLN/m²
26.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
24
407 093 zł
15 431,88 PLN/m²
26.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
33
423 993 zł
16 145,96 PLN/m²
26.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
40
435 523 zł
13 700 PLN/m²
31.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
34
444 291 zł
14 100 PLN/m²
31.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
70
452 046 zł
14 100 PLN/m²
32.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
78
452 610 zł
14 100 PLN/m²
32.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
7
456 708 zł
16 058,65 PLN/m²
28.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
16
459 084 zł
16 040,67 PLN/m²
28.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6
464 265 zł
14 668,72 PLN/m²
31.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
45
464 888 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
36.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
13
472 977 zł
14 611,58 PLN/m²
32.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
54
474 100 zł
12 950 PLN/m²
36.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
25
480 647 zł
16 729,79 PLN/m²
28.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
22
487 981 zł
14 518,92 PLN/m²
33.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
77
488 847 zł
14 100 PLN/m²
34.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
14
504 802 zł
14 065,25 PLN/m²
35.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
1
507 749 zł
14 942,58 PLN/m²
34.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
12
513 996 zł
15 680,17 PLN/m²
32.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
63
526 313 zł
14 050 PLN/m²
37.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
21
526 521 zł
15 314,75 PLN/m²
34.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
31
529 829 zł
15 415,45 PLN/m²
34.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
23
537 634 zł
14 196,83 PLN/m²
37.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
72
547 200 zł
14 250 PLN/m²
38.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
55
556 392 zł
11 950 PLN/m²
46.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
30
557 708 zł
15 920,87 PLN/m²
35.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
56
565 594 zł
11 950 PLN/m²
47.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
32
573 703 zł
15 053,87 PLN/m²
38.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
3
574 370 zł
14 460,47 PLN/m²
39.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
4
575 840 zł
14 453,82 PLN/m²
39.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
47
590 330 zł
12 350 PLN/m²
47.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
38
595 929 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
36
607 582 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
44.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
9
613 214 zł
15 077,8 PLN/m²
40.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
37
616 525 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
45.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
18
617 536 zł
14 801,92 PLN/m²
41.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
11
619 255 zł
15 067,03 PLN/m²
41.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
46
621 621 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
49.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
20
624 850 zł
14 789,35 PLN/m²
42.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
57
627 017 zł
11 950 PLN/m²
52.5 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
48
637 694 zł
12 200 PLN/m²
52.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
65
639 842 zł
13 050 PLN/m²
49.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
64
644 004 zł
13 350 PLN/m²
48.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
2
656 734 zł
13 563,28 PLN/m²
48.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
10
657 924 zł
15 804,08 PLN/m²
41.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
39
661 240 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
48.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
74
665 441 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
49.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
73
667 744 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
49.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
29
668 675 zł
15 733,53 PLN/m²
42.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
27
669 118 zł
15 732,85 PLN/m²
42.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
19
675 980 zł
15 775,5 PLN/m²
42.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
17
684 486 zł
13 952,02 PLN/m²
49.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
66
696 479 zł
13 050 PLN/m²
53.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
8
703 960 zł
14 192,74 PLN/m²
49.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
49
712 480 zł
12 200 PLN/m²
58.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
28
712 950 zł
16 465,36 PLN/m²
43.3 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
58
715 436 zł
12 350 PLN/m²
57.9 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
75
723 164 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
53.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
35
726 145 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
53.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
53
744 829 zł
12 350 PLN/m²
60.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
44
745 076 zł
12 350 PLN/m²
60.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
26
763 302 zł
15 022,67 PLN/m²
50.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
67
770 342 zł
13 050 PLN/m²
59.0 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
62
810 666 zł
13 050 PLN/m²
62.1 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
71
863 406 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
63.7 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
76
870 994 zł
13 550 PLN/m²
64.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for apartments at Oficyna Piotrkowska 58?

The price range for apartments is 335,708 - 870,994 PLN (~£66,000 - £170,000).

When will the apartments be completed?

The expected completion date for the apartments is in the third quarter of 2026.

What amenities are included in the development?

Amenities include a fitness room, co-working space, bicycle storage, and dedicated parking options.

How many apartments are available in this development?

There are a total of 78 apartments available at Oficyna Piotrkowska 58.

What is the size range of the apartments?

The apartments range in size from 25.02 m² to 64.28 m².

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Oficyna Piotrkowska 58 has a strong reputation for delivering high-quality residential projects in Łódź. With a focus on modern design that respects the historical context of the area, they have successfully completed numerous developments that blend contemporary living with architectural heritage. Their commitment to quality is evident in the use of high-standard materials and modern heating systems, ensuring a comfortable living environment for residents.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message