Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Completed

Osiedle Fuzja

Verified Developer

ks. bp. Wincentego Tymienieckiego, Lodz, łódzkie

No buyer’s fee

Price from
376 264 zł
12 248 zł/m² average
63 available of 63 apartments
Price range
376 264 zł – 1 593 559 zł
Area
28 – 111 m²
Completion
Completed
Apartments
63

About the development

Osiedle Fuzja presents a unique opportunity to own a modern flat in Łódź, with prices ranging from 376,264 PLN (~£75,000) to 1,593,559 PLN (~£315,000). This development features a total of 63 units, providing a variety of living spaces to suit different needs.

Osiedle Fuzja is an exciting new residential development located in the vibrant city of Łódź, offering a range of modern flats designed for contemporary living. With prices ranging from 376,264 PLN (~£75,000) to 1,593,559 PLN (~£315,000), this investment is ideal for both first-time buyers and seasoned investors looking to capitalise on the growing property market in Poland. The development features 63 units, with sizes varying from 27.74 m² to 111.18 m², catering to diverse lifestyle needs. Residents will enjoy a peaceful neighbourhood complemented by excellent transport links, making it easy to access the city centre and beyond. The area is rich in green spaces, providing a serene environment for relaxation and recreation. Osiedle Fuzja is perfect for expats and families seeking a modern lifestyle in a thriving urban setting.

Features

Osiedle Fuzja boasts a range of modern amenities designed to enhance the living experience. Each flat is equipped with a smart home system, ensuring convenience and security. The development features elevators, car charging stations, and recreational areas surrounded by green spaces. Security is a priority, with anti-burglary doors, monitoring systems, and video intercoms in place. The flats are heated by a municipal heating system, ensuring comfort throughout the year.

Highlights

  • Modern flats with smart home technology
  • Prices from 376,264 PLN (~£75,000)
  • Tranquil neighbourhood with green spaces
  • Excellent transport links to the city centre
  • High-quality construction with security features
  • Range of sizes from 27.74 m² to 111.18 m²
  • Recreational areas for residents
  • Proximity to shops and amenities

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Situated in the heart of Łódź, Osiedle Fuzja benefits from excellent transport connections, including nearby bus and tram stops, as well as train stations. The neighbourhood is known for its tranquil atmosphere, making it an ideal location for families and professionals alike. Residents will find a range of amenities within easy reach, including shops, restaurants, and recreational areas, ensuring a convenient lifestyle.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

63 apartments·Available: 63
Dostępne
G1-4A/M/0
376 264 zł
9545 PLN/m²
39.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
G1-39A/M/5
381 627 zł
9550,23 PLN/m²
40.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
G1-12A/M/2
393 227 zł
12 701,13 PLN/m²
31.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G1-79/M/0
400 289 zł
10 022,26 PLN/m²
39.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
G1-38A/M/5
406 744 zł
9550,22 PLN/m²
42.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
5
Floor
Dostępne
G2-105/M/1
466 389 zł
11 550 PLN/m²
40.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G1-3A/M/0
472 306 zł
8848 PLN/m²
53.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
G1-117/M/2
479 147 zł
12 438,91 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G1-21A/M/3
480 361 zł
12 173,37 PLN/m²
39.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
G2-110/M/1
483 599 zł
11 550 PLN/m²
41.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-133/M/1
488 775 zł
10 500 PLN/m²
46.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G1-14A/M/2
489 188 zł
12 312,81 PLN/m²
39.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-143/M/1
498 467 zł
12 320 PLN/m²
40.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-142/M/1
514 730 zł
12 320 PLN/m²
41.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-131/M/1
516 373 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
40.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-13/M/0
529 800 zł
10 000 PLN/m²
53.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
G2-130/M/1
531 335 zł
11 900 PLN/m²
44.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-141/M/1
535 475 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
42.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-112/M/1
541 695 zł
11 550 PLN/m²
46.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-108/M/1
543 312 zł
11 550 PLN/m²
47.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-109/M/1
545 215 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
43.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-136/M/1
549 185 zł
11 900 PLN/m²
46.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G1-40/M/3
550 076 zł
14 158,97 PLN/m²
38.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
G2-30/M/0
552 123 zł
12 100 PLN/m²
45.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
G2-222/M/2
553 945 zł
11 900 PLN/m²
46.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-4/M/0
554 059 zł
12 100 PLN/m²
45.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
G2-155/M/1
556 474 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-156/M/1
556 853 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-165/M/1
558 498 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
44.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-5/M/0
562 287 zł
12 100 PLN/m²
46.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
G2-1/M/0
564 102 zł
12 100 PLN/m²
46.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
G2-164/M/1
564 570 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
44.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-147/M/1
567 790 zł
13 761,26 PLN/m²
41.3 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-144/M/1
567 859 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
44.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-129/M/1
571 654 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
45.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-153/M/1
574 690 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
45.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-203/M/2
577 830 zł
11 687,5 PLN/m²
49.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-160/M/1
578 358 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
45.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-162/M/1
581 521 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
46.0 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-148/M/1
582 912 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
46.1 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-137/M/1
584 177 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
46.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-167/M/1
584 177 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
46.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-152/M/1
586 454 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
46.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-106/M/1
591 135 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
46.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-138/M/1
606 144 zł
12 320 PLN/m²
49.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G1-13A/M/2
612 345 zł
11 415,83 PLN/m²
53.6 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-239/M/2
615 725 zł
13 750 PLN/m²
44.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-124/M/1
621 285 zł
10 500 PLN/m²
59.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-233/M/2
635 800 zł
13 750 PLN/m²
46.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-237/M/2
635 800 zł
13 750 PLN/m²
46.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-134/M/1
656 799 zł
14 300 PLN/m²
45.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-132/M/1
664 092 zł
14 300 PLN/m²
46.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G1-114/M/2
703 724 zł
12 437,68 PLN/m²
56.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-159/M/1
724 100 zł
10 000 PLN/m²
72.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G1-22A/M/3
759 162 zł
12 776,2 PLN/m²
59.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
G2-123/M/1
807 070 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
63.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-168/M/1
970 761 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
76.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-166/M/1
971 014 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
76.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-102/M/1
1 056 022 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
83.5 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-241/M/2
1 057 650 zł
13 750 PLN/m²
76.9 m²
Area
1
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-127/M/1
1 080 310 zł
12 650 PLN/m²
85.4 m²
Area
1
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
G2-231/M/2
1 248 775 zł
13 750 PLN/m²
90.8 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
G2-122/M/1
1 593 559 zł
14 333,14 PLN/m²
111.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for flats in Osiedle Fuzja?

The price range for flats in Osiedle Fuzja is from 376,264 PLN (~£75,000) to 1,593,559 PLN (~£315,000).

What amenities are included in the development?

Osiedle Fuzja includes smart home systems, elevators, car charging stations, recreational areas, and enhanced security features.

When will the flats be ready for occupancy?

The flats at Osiedle Fuzja are currently under construction and will be ready for occupancy soon.

What sizes do the flats range from?

The flats range in size from 27.74 m² to 111.18 m².

Is there public transport available nearby?

Yes, there are bus and tram stops, as well as train stations, located near the development.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Osiedle Fuzja is known for their commitment to quality and innovation in residential construction. With years of experience in the market, they have successfully completed numerous projects across various regions, focusing on creating spaces that blend modern design with functionality. Their attention to detail and dedication to customer satisfaction is evident in the high standards of construction and the thoughtful amenities included in this development.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.

Send a message