Atlant Estates
For sale·Completion: Q4 2026

Zenit etap 6D

Verified Developer

Widzewska, Lodz, łódzkie

No buyer’s fee

Price from
362 589 zł
10 157 zł/m² average
87 available of 87 apartments
Price range
362 589 zł – 696 068 zł
Area
35 – 79 m²
Completion
Q4 2026
Apartments
87

About the development

Discover Zenit etap 6D, where modern living meets convenience, with prices starting from 362,589 PLN (~£73,000) to 696,068 PLN (~£139,000). This development features a total of 87 flats, ensuring a vibrant community in a tranquil setting.

Zenit etap 6D is an exciting new residential project located in Łódź, łódzkie, offering a range of modern flats designed for comfort and convenience. With prices ranging from 362,589 PLN (~£73,000) to 696,068 PLN (~£139,000), this development features 87 units with sizes from 34.73 m² to 79.14 m², catering to various lifestyle needs. The project is currently under construction, with completion expected in the fourth quarter of 2026. Residents will enjoy a peaceful environment complemented by excellent transport links, making it an ideal choice for families and young professionals alike. The area is well-connected, with nearby bus, tram, and train stops, ensuring easy access to the city centre and beyond. The development also boasts a variety of amenities, including a smart home system, children's playground, green areas, and parking spaces, enhancing the living experience for all residents.

Features

Zenit etap 6D is designed with modern living in mind, featuring a range of amenities that enhance the quality of life for its residents. The development includes a smart home system, ensuring convenience and security, alongside essential features such as lifts, car charging stations, and a children's playground. The flats come with additional perks like balconies and gardens, providing private outdoor spaces. Security is a priority, with anti-burglary doors, monitoring systems, and video intercoms in place, ensuring peace of mind for all residents.

Highlights

  • Prices from 362,589 PLN (~£73,000)
  • Modern flats with smart home features
  • Children's playground and green areas
  • Excellent transport links
  • Secure living with monitoring and video intercom
  • Balconies and gardens for private outdoor space
  • 34 parking spaces available
  • Completion expected in Q4 2026

Some content AI-assisted. Your consultant will discuss details directly.

Location & neighbourhood

Located just 6 km from the city centre of Łódź, Zenit etap 6D offers residents a serene lifestyle while remaining close to urban amenities. The neighbourhood is well-served by public transport, with bus, tram, and train stops nearby, providing easy access to the heart of the city. This area is perfect for families, with green spaces and a children's playground within the development, promoting a healthy and active lifestyle.

Apartments

Prices and statuses update automatically with developer data sync.

87 apartments·Available: 87
Dostępne
6Da1 3
362 589 zł
10 440,22 PLN/m²
34.7 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 5
370 699 zł
10 070,61 PLN/m²
36.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 4
372 015 zł
10 003,09 PLN/m²
37.2 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 94
376 608 zł
10 231,13 PLN/m²
36.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 35
380 399 zł
10 328,51 PLN/m²
36.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 45
391 448 zł
10 628,51 PLN/m²
36.8 m²
Area
1
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 16
405 254 zł
9845,82 PLN/m²
41.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 135
407 875 zł
10 602,42 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 108
417 732 zł
10 153,91 PLN/m²
41.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 165
420 106 zł
10 914,68 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 65
424 819 zł
10 253,9 PLN/m²
41.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 82
425 990 zł
11 064,68 PLN/m²
38.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 118
428 017 zł
10 403,91 PLN/m²
41.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 10
428 284 zł
9747,02 PLN/m²
43.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 158
431 034 zł
10 403,91 PLN/m²
41.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 36
432 341 zł
10 503,91 PLN/m²
41.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 29
432 556 zł
10 153,9 PLN/m²
42.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 164
433 294 zł
10 703,9 PLN/m²
40.5 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 73
435 177 zł
10 503,91 PLN/m²
41.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 154
436 028 zł
10 403,91 PLN/m²
41.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 20
439 351 zł
9994,34 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 110
439 351 zł
9994,34 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 114
439 391 zł
9992,97 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 128
440 359 zł
10 703,91 PLN/m²
41.1 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 9
442 683 zł
10 391,62 PLN/m²
42.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 115
443 102 zł
10 403,9 PLN/m²
42.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 39
443 206 zł
10 403,9 PLN/m²
42.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 166
443 463 zł
10 703,91 PLN/m²
41.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 46
444 689 zł
10 803,91 PLN/m²
41.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 51
445 838 zł
9974 PLN/m²
44.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 81
447 606 zł
10 803,91 PLN/m²
41.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 30
450 341 zł
10 244,34 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 120
450 341 zł
10 244,34 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 124
450 384 zł
10 242,98 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 162
450 696 zł
10 753,9 PLN/m²
41.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 137
452 904 zł
10 132,08 PLN/m²
44.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 70
453 453 zł
10 144,36 PLN/m²
44.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 121
454 552 zł
10 107,89 PLN/m²
45.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 34
454 781 zł
10 342,98 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 161
455 688 zł
10 194,36 PLN/m²
44.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 125
455 879 zł
10 703,9 PLN/m²
42.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 49
455 986 zł
10 703,9 PLN/m²
42.6 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 1
456 248 zł
10 145,61 PLN/m²
45.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 77
458 337 zł
9976,86 PLN/m²
45.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 40
463 529 zł
10 544,34 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 130
463 529 zł
10 544,34 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 134
463 575 zł
10 542,98 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 44
467 972 zł
10 642,98 PLN/m²
44.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 41
468 043 zł
10 407,89 PLN/m²
45.0 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 169
469 098 zł
10 494,36 PLN/m²
44.7 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 85
472 119 zł
10 276,86 PLN/m²
45.9 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 75
480 398 zł
9766,17 PLN/m²
49.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 43
487 102 zł
10 066,17 PLN/m²
48.4 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 83
495 155 zł
10 066,17 PLN/m²
49.2 m²
Area
2
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 17
601 990 zł
9070,21 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 96
605 014 zł
9115,78 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 106
621 606 zł
9365,77 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 55
626 873 zł
9472,24 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 56
633 491 zł
9572,24 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 68
633 965 zł
9702,56 PLN/m²
65.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 37
635 175 zł
9570,21 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 143
636 506 zł
9617,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 144
636 506 zł
9617,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
1
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 7
636 726 zł
9593,58 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 2
637 601 zł
9576,46 PLN/m²
66.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
Parter
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 38
638 199 zł
9615,78 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 116
638 199 zł
9615,78 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 117
638 199 zł
9615,78 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 22
638 684 zł
9592,73 PLN/m²
66.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 76
650 300 zł
9952,56 PLN/m²
65.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 32
655 329 zł
9842,73 PLN/m²
66.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 151
656 360 zł
9917,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 48
658 110 zł
9915,78 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 126
658 110 zł
9915,78 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 127
658 110 zł
9915,78 PLN/m²
66.4 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 64
659 669 zł
9967,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
2
Floor
Dostępne
6Db3 132
665 316 zł
9992,73 PLN/m²
66.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 71
669 596 zł
10 117,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 159
669 596 zł
10 117,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 160
669 596 zł
10 117,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 84
669 902 zł
10 252,56 PLN/m²
65.3 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da1 42
675 303 zł
10 142,73 PLN/m²
66.6 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 72
676 214 zł
10 217,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
3
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 79
689 450 zł
10 417,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 167
689 450 zł
10 417,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Db4 168
689 450 zł
10 417,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor
Dostępne
6Da2 80
696 068 zł
10 517,8 PLN/m²
66.2 m²
Area
3
Rooms
4
Floor

Leave your contact — receive detailed floor plans, virtual tour, and personal financing advice.

Frequently asked questions

What is the price range for flats in Zenit etap 6D?

The price range for flats in Zenit etap 6D is from 362,589 PLN (~£73,000) to 696,068 PLN (~£139,000).

When will Zenit etap 6D be completed?

Zenit etap 6D is expected to be completed in the fourth quarter of 2026.

What amenities are included in the development?

Zenit etap 6D includes a smart home system, lifts, car charging stations, a children's playground, and green areas.

How many flats are available in Zenit etap 6D?

There are a total of 87 flats available in Zenit etap 6D.

Is there parking available at Zenit etap 6D?

Yes, there will be 34 above-ground parking spaces available on the premises.

Developer

Verified Developer

The developer behind Zenit etap 6D has a strong reputation in the market, known for their commitment to quality and innovation. With numerous successful projects completed, they focus on creating sustainable living environments that blend modern design with functionality. Their attention to detail is evident in the construction standards of this development, which includes city heating systems and robust security features. The developer prioritises customer satisfaction, offering post-handover support to ensure a seamless transition for new homeowners.

Need a consultation?

We'll help you choose the best apartment in this development.